Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | VolAlto Caserta |
08-10 | Soverato - CUS Torino | 3-2 | 21-25, 17-25, 25-15, 25-22, 15-12 |
08-10 | Trentino Rosa - Cuneo Granda | 3-2 | 22-25, 26-24, 17-25, 25-16, 15-12 |
08-10 | Chieri '76 - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-15, 25-16 |
08-10 | Zambelli Orvieto - Adolfo Consolini | 0-3 | 20-25, 23-25, 28-30 |
08-10 | Montecchio Maggiore - Olimpia Teodora | 0-3 | 23-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
08-10 | Due Principati - Millenium Brescia | 3-2 | 25-23, 12-25, 25-23, 23-25, 15-12 |
08-10 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Club Italia | 1-3 | 17-25, 25-18, 20-25, 27-29 |
08-10 | Marsala - Mondovì | 1-3 | 19-25, 25-21, 18-25, 20-25 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Montecchio Maggiore |
14-10 | Club Italia - Due Principati | 3-2 | 22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 15-7 |
15-10 | Adolfo Consolini - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 25-19 |
15-10 | Millenium Brescia - Soverato | 1-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 15-25, 21-25 |
15-10 | Hermaea - VolAlto Caserta | 3-1 | 26-28, 25-15, 25-17, 25-20 |
15-10 | CUS Torino - Wealth Planet Perugia | 1-3 | 25-16, 23-25, 16-25, 22-25 |
14-10 | Olimpia Teodora - Chieri '76 | 1-3 | 19-25, 30-28, 14-25, 17-25 |
15-10 | Cuneo Granda - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-1 | 25-22, 23-25, 25-15, 25-23 |
14-10 | Mondovì - Trentino Rosa | 3-1 | 17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Wealth Planet Perugia |
17-10 | Club Italia - Marsala | 3-1 | 23-25, 29-27, 25-11, 27-25 |
18-10 | Soverato - Mondovì | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-23, 25-21 |
18-10 | Trentino Rosa - Chieri '76 | 2-3 | 25-23, 19-25, 27-25, 24-26, 11-15 |
18-10 | Zambelli Orvieto - VolAlto Caserta | 2-3 | 25-16, 25-19, 22-25, 22-25, 12-15 |
18-10 | Montecchio Maggiore - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-20, 25-16 |
18-10 | Olimpia Teodora - CUS Torino | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-18, 25-22 |
18-10 | Cuneo Granda - Millenium Brescia | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-23, 25-22 |
18-10 | Due Principati - Adolfo Consolini | 2-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 25-22, 20-25, 9-15 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Marsala |
22-10 | Millenium Brescia - Mondovì | 3-0 | 25-15, 30-28, 25-15 |
22-10 | Chieri '76 - Adolfo Consolini | 0-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 16-25 |
25-10 | Hermaea - Club Italia | 3-2 | 25-17, 26-24, 18-25, 17-25, 15-11 |
22-10 | VolAlto Caserta - Olimpia Teodora | 0-3 | 17-25, 19-25, 22-25 |
22-10 | Zambelli Orvieto - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | 17-25, 25-17, 25-13, 25-21 |
22-10 | CUS Torino - Trentino Rosa | 3-2 | 28-26, 22-25, 25-15, 23-25, 15-13 |
22-10 | Due Principati - Soverato | 1-3 | 25-20, 17-25, 21-25, 20-25 |
22-10 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Cuneo Granda | 1-3 | 17-25, 19-25, 25-20, 19-25 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Zambelli Orvieto |
29-10 | Soverato - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-2 | 17-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-21, 15-12 |
29-10 | Trentino Rosa - Due Principati | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-21, 25-22 |
29-10 | Adolfo Consolini - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-17 |
28-10 | Club Italia - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-14, 25-13 |
29-10 | CUS Torino - Millenium Brescia | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-19, 28-26 |
29-10 | Cuneo Granda - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-21, 25-20 |
28-10 | Mondovì - Chieri '76 | 3-1 | 15-25, 25-23, 25-20, 26-24 |
29-10 | Marsala - Olimpia Teodora | 2-3 | 25-21, 20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 10-15 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | CUS Torino |
01-11 | Club Italia - Adolfo Consolini | 1-3 | 21-25, 23-25, 25-20, 22-25 |
01-11 | Millenium Brescia - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-1 | 27-29, 25-14, 25-22, 25-20 |
01-11 | Chieri '76 - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-14, 28-26, 25-19 |
01-11 | Hermaea - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
01-11 | Olimpia Teodora - Wealth Planet Perugia | 2-3 | 20-25, 25-17, 22-25, 25-17, 12-15 |
01-11 | Cuneo Granda - Soverato | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20 |
01-11 | Montecchio Maggiore - Due Principati | 3-2 | 12-25, 30-28, 21-25, 25-10, 22-20 |
01-11 | VolAlto Caserta - Mondovì | 3-2 | 18-25, 25-17, 16-25, 29-27, 15-11 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Soverato |
05-11 | Trentino Rosa - Club Italia | 3-1 | 26-28, 25-17, 26-24, 25-14 |
05-11 | Adolfo Consolini - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 19-25, 31-33, 18-25 |
05-11 | Chieri '76 - Millenium Brescia | 2-3 | 14-25, 25-18, 25-18, 28-30, 11-15 |
05-11 | Montecchio Maggiore - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-22, 26-24, 25-19 |
05-11 | CUS Torino - Mondovì | 1-3 | 25-18, 18-25, 23-25, 23-25 |
05-11 | Due Principati - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 25-17, 23-25, 25-21, 26-24 |
05-11 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Hermaea | 0-3 | 15-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
05-11 | Marsala - Zambelli Orvieto | 0-3 | 14-25, 24-26, 17-25 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Millenium Brescia |
12-11 | Soverato - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | 25-20, 18-25, 25-23, 29-27 |
12-11 | Adolfo Consolini - Wealth Planet Perugia | 2-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-21, 12-15 |
12-11 | Hermaea - Marsala | 1-3 | 24-26, 23-25, 25-20, 13-25 |
12-11 | VolAlto Caserta - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 18-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
12-11 | Zambelli Orvieto - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 18-25, 18-25, 21-25 |
12-11 | Cuneo Granda - Olimpia Teodora | 2-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 25-21, 18-25, 11-15 |
12-11 | Due Principati - CUS Torino | 1-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 25-13, 17-25 |
12-11 | Mondovì - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-19, 25-19 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Olimpia Teodora |
18-11 | Club Italia - Soverato | 1-3 | 30-28, 14-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
18-11 | Trentino Rosa - Adolfo Consolini | 2-3 | 25-20, 25-21, 22-25, 13-25, 15-17 |
19-11 | Chieri '76 - Cuneo Granda | 3-1 | 25-21, 25-19, 21-25, 25-16 |
19-11 | Hermae - -Millenium Brescia | 1-3 | 20-25, 18-25, 25-21, 18-25 |
19-11 | VolAlto Caserta - CUS Torino | 1-3 | 28-26, 22-25, 27-29, 19-25 |
19-11 | Zambelli Orvieto - Due Principati | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-14, 33-31 |
19-11 | Montecchio Maggiore - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-22, 26-24, 25-23 |
19-11 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Mondovì | 0-3 | 21-25, 19-25, 21-25 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Cuneo Granda |
26-11 | Soverato - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-1 | 25-23, 16-25, 25-23, 25-20 |
26-11 | Millenium Brescia - Trentino Rosa | 2-3 | 25-19, 25-17, 18-25, 22-25, 17-19 |
26-11 | Due Principati - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 20-25, 23-25, 17-25 |
26-11 | Montecchio Maggiore - W. Planet Perugia | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-19, 27-25, 25-21 |
26-11 | CUS Torino - Club Italia | 3-2 | 25-21, 20-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-11 |
26-11 | Olimpia Teodora - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-15, 25-20 |
26-11 | Mondovì - Adolfo Consolini | 3-1 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-12, 25-22 |
26-11 | Marsala - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-17, 25-19 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Club Italia |
29-11 | Adolfo Consolini - Millenium Brescia | 2-3 | 16-25, 25-16, 36-34, 23-25, 11-15 |
29-11 | Hermaea - Soverato | 1-3 | 25-22, 19-25, 19-25, 30-32 |
29-11 | VolAlto Caserta - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 20-25, 17-25, 21-25 |
29-11 | Zambelli Orvieto - Trentino Rosa | 1-3 | 25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 20-25 |
29-11 | CUS Torino - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-23 |
29-11 | Marsala - Due Principati | 1-3 | 16-25, 25-17, 25-27, 17-25 |
29-11 | Mondovì - Olimpia Teodora | 3-2 | 25-15, 25-17, 19-25, 17-25, 15-12 |
29-11 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 15-25, 26-28, 19-25 |
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Adolfo Consolini |
02-12 | Club Italia - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 18-25, 17-25, 23-25 |
03-12 | Soverato - Olimpia Teodora | 2-3 | 25-16, 18-25, 25-18, 26-28, 12-15 |
02-12 | Trentino Rosa - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-20 |
03-12 | Millenium Brescia - Marsala | 3-1 | 25-21, 25-17, 23-25, 25-12 |
03-12 | Chieri '76 - VolAlto Caserta | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-14, 23-25, 25-21 |
03-12 | Zambelli Orvieto - CUS Torino | 2-3 | 25-13, 25-12, 20-25, 21-25, 13-15 |
03-12 | Montecchio Maggiore - Mondovì | 3-2 | 25-22, 17-25, 25-27, 25-21, 15-13 |
03-12 | Due Principati - Hermaea | 3-1 | 27-25, 25-21, 14-25, 25-19 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Mondovì |
10-12 | CUS Torino - Adolfo Consolini | 2-3 | 25-20, 23-25, 20-25, 25-19, 9-15 |
10-12 | Chieri '76 - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-23, 25-19 |
06-12 | Hermaea - Zambelli Orvieto | 2-3 | 15-25, 25-23, 25-19, 21-25, 13-15 |
10-12 | VolAlto Caserta - Soverato | 0-3 | 24-26, 25-27, 20-25 |
10-12 | Olimpia Teodora - Club Italia | 3-2 | 27-25, 25-21, 24-26, 17-25, 15-13 |
10-12 | Cuneo Granda - Due Principati | 3-1 | 27-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21 |
10-12 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Millenium Brescia | 0-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 14-25 |
10-12 | Marsala - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 20-25, 26-28, 15-25 |
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Due Principati |
13-12 | Club Italia - Chieri '76 | 3-1 | 25-16, 24-26, 25-21, 29-27 |
13-12 | Trentino Rosa - Soverato | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-21 |
13-12 | Adolfo Consolini - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | 25-19, 18-25, 25-18, 25-16 |
13-12 | Millenium Brescia - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 25-18 |
13-12 | Hermaea - Mondovì | 1-3 | 25-18, 20-25, 22-25, 19-25 |
13-12 | Zambelli Orvieto - Olimpia Teodora | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-22 |
13-12 | Cuneo Granda - CUS Torino | 3-1 | 25-13, 25-23, 20-25, 25-20 |
13-12 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Marsala | 3-0 | 30-28, 28-26, 25-23 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Chieri '76 |
16-12 | Club Italia - Zambelli Orvieto | 2-3 | 20-25, 25-12, 21-25, 25-12, 11-15 |
17-12 | Soverato - Adolfo Consolini | 1-3 | 25-9, 16-25, 27-29, 18-25 |
17-12 | VolAlto Caserta - Wealth Planet Perugia | 2-3 | 25-18, 13-25, 14-25, 25-19, 3-15 |
17-12 | Montecchio Maggiore - Millenium Brescia | 0-3 | 11-25, 12-25, 23-25 |
17-12 | CUS Torino - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-19, 26-24, 25-19 |
17-12 | Olimpia Teodora - Trentino Rosa | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-23, 25-20 |
17-12 | Mondovì - Due Principati | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-18 |
17-12 | Marsala - Cuneo Granda | 1-3 | 25-19, 16-25, 23-25, 26-28 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Hermaea |
26-12 | Adolfo Consolini - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 25-18 |
26-12 | Millenium Brescia - Club Italia | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-10 |
26-12 | Chieri '76- CUS Torino | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-22, 25-14 |
26-12 | Zambelli Orvieto - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-22 |
26-12 | Montecchio Maggiore - Trentino Rosa | 1-3 | 25-23, 24-26, 18-25, 19-25 |
26-12 | Cuneo Granda - Mondovì | 1-3 | 25-20, 23-25, 17-25, 22-25 |
26-12 | Due Principati - VolAlto Caserta | 3-2 | 25-27, 25-27, 25-18, 25-14, 15-13 |
26-12 | Marsala - Soverato | 0-3 | 12-25, 20-25, 19-25 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trentino Rosa |
30-12 | Club Italia - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-19, 25-16 |
30-12 | Soverato - Chieri '76 | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-23, 19-25, 19-25 |
30-12 | Hermaea - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 15-25, 22-25, 19-25 |
30-12 | VolAlto Caserta - Adolfo Consolini | 0-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 14-25 |
30-12 | CUS Torino - Marsala | 3-1 | 25-23, 20-25, 25-22, 25-20 |
30-12 | Olimpia Teodora - Millenium Brescia | 1-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25 |
30-12 | Mondovì - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-0 | 27-25, 25-15, 25-21 |
30-12 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Due Principati | 0-3 | 19-25, 16-25, 24-26 |
|
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | VolAlto Caserta |
06-01 | CUS Torino - Soverato | 3-1 | 25-21, 21-25, 25-19, 25-19 |
06-01 | Cuneo Granda - Trentino Rosa | 3-2 | 19-25, 17-25, 25-14, 25-20, 15-11 |
06-01 | Hermaea - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 15-25 |
06-01 | Adolfo Consolini - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-23 |
06-01 | Olimpia Teodora - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 15-8 |
06-01 | Millenium Brescia - Due Principati | 3-0 | 30-28, 26-24, 25-15 |
07-01 | Club Italia - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-2 | 22-25, 25-22, 21-25, 25-19, 15-11 |
06-01 | Mondovì - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-17, 25-20 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Montecchio Maggiore |
14-01 | Due Principati - Club Italia | 2-3 | 25-15, 20-25, 23-25, 25-19, 12-15 |
14-01 | Marsala - Adolfo Consolini | 1-3 | 25-20, 25-27, 21-25, 18-25 |
14-01 | Soverato - Millenium Brescia | 1-3 | 25-23, 22-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
14-01 | VolAlto Caserta - Hermaea | 1-3 | 11-25, 25-15, 10-25, 23-25 |
14-01 | Wealth Planet Perugia - CUS Torino | 0-3 | 20-25, 21-25, 19-25 |
13-01 | Chieri '76 - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-23, 23-25, 25-21 |
14-01 | Zambelli Orvieto - Cuneo Granda | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-22, 25-17 |
13-01 | Trentino Rosa - Mondovì | 1-3 | 24-26, 25-14, 16-25, 17-25 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Wealth Planet Perugia |
16-01 | Marsala - Club Italia | 2-3 | 25-22, 20-25, 25-21, 12-25, 12-15 |
17-01 | Mondovì - Soverato | 0-3 | 23-25, 16-25, 15-25 |
17-01 | Chieri '76 - Trentino Rosa | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-20, 25-20 |
17-01 | VolAlto Caserta - Zambelli Orvieto | 0-3 | 13-25, 7-25, 17-25 |
17-01 | Hermaea - Montecchio Maggiore | 2-3 | 25-18, 20-25, 22-25, 26-24, 10-15 |
17-01 | CUS Torino - Olimpia Teodora | 2-3 | 25-19, 21-25, 25-21, 14-25, 5-15 |
17-01 | Millenium Brescia - Cuneo Granda | 3-1 | 17-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-19 |
17-01 | Adolfo Consolini - Due Principati | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-22, 25-14 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Marsala |
21-01 | Mondovì - Millenium Brescia | 3-1 | 27-29, 29-27, 25-14, 25-19 |
21-01 | Adolfo Consolini - Chieri '76 | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-23, 21-25, 25-17 |
20-01 | Club Italia - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-20, 25-17 |
21-01 | Olimpia Teodora - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-13, 25-22 |
21-01 | Montecchio Maggiore - Zambelli Orvieto | 1-3 | 15-25, 25-23, 22-25, 21-25 |
21-01 | Trentino Rosa - CUS Torino | 3-1 | 25-16, 22-25, 25-17, 25-20 |
21-01 | Soverato - Due Principati | 3-2 | 25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 22-25, 15-12 |
21-01 | Cuneo Granda - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-1 | 25-14, 19-25, 25-16, 25-17 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Zambelli Orvieto |
28-01 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Soverato | 0-3 | 18-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
28-01 | Due Principati - Trentino Rosa | 2-3 | 25-21, 22-25, 25-23, 26-28, 11-15 |
28-01 | Hermaea - Adolfo Consolini | 3-2 | 25-21, 23-25, 25-21, 21-25, 15-8 |
28-01 | VolAlto Caserta - Club Italia | 1-3 | 17-25, 25-22, 22-25, 20-25 |
28-01 | Millenium Brescia - CUS Torino | 3-1 | 27-25, 25-27, 25-18, 25-21 |
28-01 | Montecchio Maggiore - Cuneo Granda | 1-3 | 23-25, 28-26, 14-25, 15-25 |
28-01 | Chieri '76 - Mondovì | 2-3 | 25-23, 21-25, 26-28, 25-17, 9-15 |
28-01 | Olimpia Teodora - Marsala | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-19 |
Ventitreesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | CUS Torino |
04-02 | Adolfo Consolini - Club Italia | 3-1 | 19-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-22 |
04-02 | Zambelli Orvieto - Millenium Brescia | 1-3 | 20-25, 18-25, 25-15, 23-25 |
04-02 | Marsala - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 21-25, 17-25, 19-25 |
03-02 | Trentino Rosa - Hermaea | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-20 |
04-02 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Olimpia Teodora | 3-2 | 20-25, 25-19, 18-25, 25-20, 15-11 |
04-02 | Soverato - Cuneo Granda | 3-2 | 25-18, 13-25, 20-25, 25-23, 15-10 |
04-02 | Due Principati - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-17, 25-22 |
03-02 | Mondovì - VolAlto Caserta | 3-1 | 25-12, 25-21, 20-25, 25-11 |
Ventiquattresima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Soverato |
10-02 | Club Italia - Trentino Rosa | 3-2 | 24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-27, 15-9 |
11-02 | Cuneo Granda - Adolfo Consolini | 3-2 | 25-20, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-8 |
11-02 | Millenium Brescia - Chieri '76 | 3-1 | 26-24, 22-25, 29-27, 25-15 |
11-02 | VolAlto Caserta - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-2 | 22-25, 27-25, 25-21, 14-25, 15-7 |
11-02 | Mondovì - CUS Torino | 3-0 | 27-25, 25-23, 25-23 |
10-02 | Olimpia Teodora - Due Principati | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22 |
11-02 | Hermaea - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-20, 25-27, 27-25 |
11-02 | Zambelli Orvieto - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-19, 25-16 |
Venticinquesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Millenium Brescia |
21-02 | Montecchio Maggiore - Soverato | 0-3 | 17-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
22-02 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Adolfo Consolini | 3-2 | 24-26, 29-27, 28-26, 23-25, 18-16 |
21-02 | Marsala - Hermaea | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 20-25, 12-15 |
21-02 | Trentino Rosa - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-22 |
21-02 | Chieri '76 - Zambelli Orvieto | 2-3 | 26-24, 14-25, 23-25, 29-27, 10-15 |
20-02 | Olimpia Teodora - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 20-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
21-02 | CUS Torino - Due Principati | 3-1 | 25-20, 19-25, 25-19, 25-13 |
21-02 | Club Italia - Mondovì | 3-2 | 14-25, 25-15, 27-29, 25-23, 15-10 |
Ventiseiesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Olimpia Teodora |
25-02 | Soverato - Club Italia | 0-3 | 28-30, 16-25, 16-25 |
25-02 | Adolfo Consolini - Trentino Rosa | 3-1 | 31-29, 25-23, 24-26, 25-18 |
25-02 | Cuneo Granda - Chieri '76 | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-18, 25-14 |
25-02 | Millenium Brescia - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-16, 26-24, 25-18 |
24-02 | CUS Torino - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-16, 25-21 |
25-02 | Due Principati - Zambelli Orvieto | 0-3 | 13-25, 18-25, 22-25 |
25-02 | Marsala - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-17, 25-23, 26-24 |
25-02 | Mondovì - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-20, 25-22 |
Ventisettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Cuneo Granda |
04-03 | Zambelli Orvieto - Soverato | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-23 |
04-03 | Trentino Rosa - Millenium Brescia | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-14, 25-23 |
04-03 | Chieri '76 - Due Principati | 0-3 | 14-25, 31-33, 17-25 |
03-03 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Montecchio M. | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-14, 25-13, 21-25, 13-15 |
03-03 | Club Italia - CUS Torino | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-22 |
28-02 | Hermaea - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 25-19, 21-25, 25-17, 25-20 |
04-03 | Adolfo Consolini - Mondovì | 1-3 | 25-15, 13-25, 25-27, 18-25 |
04-03 | VolAlto Caserta - Marsala | 0-3 | 17-25, 21-25, 11-25 |
Ventottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Club Italia |
07-03 | Millenium Brescia - Adolfo Consolini | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-14, 25-23 |
07-03 | Soverato - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-15, 25-17, 20-25, 25-13 |
07-03 | Cuneo Granda - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-16, 25-15 |
07-03 | Trentino Rosa - Zambelli Orvieto | 2-3 | 25-19, 23-25, 18-25, 25-22, 13-15 |
07-03 | Montecchio Maggiore - CUS Torino | 1-3 | 19-25, 29-27, 16-25, 18-25 |
07-03 | Due Principati - Marsala | 2-3 | 25-16, 19-25, 25-22, 23-25, 13-15 |
07-03 | Olimpia Teodora - Mondovì | 3-2 | 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 21-25, 15-11 |
07-03 | Chieri '76 - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-20, 25-21 |
Ventinovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Adolfo Consolini |
11-03 | Cuneo Granda - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-18, 25-20 |
11-03 | Olimpia Teodora - Soverato | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-18 |
11-03 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 22-25, 38-40, 19-25 |
11-03 | Marsala - Millenium Brescia | 0-3 | 17-25, 16-25, 23-25 |
11-03 | VolAlto Caserta - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 20-25, 16-25, 18-25 |
11-03 | CUS Torino - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-2 | 23-25, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 15-11 |
11-03 | Mondovì - Montecchio Maggiore | 1-3 | 24-26, 25-13, 18-25, 24-26 |
11-03 | Hermaea - Due Principati | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-17 |
Trentesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Mondovì |
18-03 | Adolfo Consolini - CUS Torino | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-19, 17-25, 25-21, 14-16 |
18-03 | Montecchio Maggiore - Chieri '76 | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 26-28 |
18-03 | Zambelli Orvieto - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-18, 25-19 |
18-03 | Soverato - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-14, 25-17 |
17-03 | Club Italia - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-18, 19-25, 25-21 |
18-03 | Due Principati - Cuneo Granda | 0-3 | 20-25, 26-28, 18-25 |
17-03 | Millenium Brescia - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-14, 26-24, 25-15 |
17-03 | Trentino Rosa - Marsala | 3-2 | 25-19, 25-22, 15-25, 18-25, 15-12 |
Trentunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Due Principati |
22-03 | Chieri '76 - Club Italia | 2-3 | 25-23, 24-26, 25-22, 22-25, 11-15 |
21-03 | Soverato - Trentino Rosa | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-23, 25-16, 25-18 |
21-03 | Montecchio Maggiore - Adolfo Consolini | 0-3 | 21-25, 18-25, 12-25 |
21-03 | VolAlto Caserta - Millenium Brescia | 0-3 | 13-25, 19-25, 20-25 |
21-03 | Mondovì - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-21, 22-25, 25-16 |
21-03 | Olimpia Teodora - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-14, 25-19 |
21-03 | CUS Torino - Cuneo Granda | 1-3 | 25-27, 25-23, 21-25, 20-25 |
05-04 | Marsala - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-16, 26-24, 25-18 |
Trentaduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Chieri '76 |
25-03 | Zambelli Orvieto - Club Italia | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-10, 26-24, 25-23 |
25-03 | Adolfo Consolini - Soverato | 3-2 | 24-26, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15, 15-12 |
24-03 | Wealth Planet Perugia - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-23 |
25-03 | Millenium Brescia - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-19, 25-13 |
25-03 | Hermaea - CUS Torino | 0-3 | 24-26, 16-25, 24-26 |
25-03 | Trentino Rosa - Olimpia Teodora | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-19, 25-20 |
25-03 | Due Principati - Mondovì | 3-2 | 25-23, 23-25, 25-21, 13-25, 15-8 |
25-03 | Cuneo Granda - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-13, 25-13 |
Trentatreesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Hermaea |
02-04 | Olimpia Teodora - Adolfo Consolini | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-22, 25-16 |
02-04 | Club Italia - Millenium Brescia | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-13, 21-25, 11-25 |
02-04 | CUS Torino - Chieri '76 | 3-2 | 25-22, 25-20, 21-25, 24-26, 15-10 |
02-04 | Wealth Planet Perugia - Zambelli Orvieto | 3-2 | 25-22, 13-25, 22-25, 25-20, 15-11 |
02-04 | Trentino Rosa - Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-19 |
02-04 | Mondovì - Cuneo Granda | 3-2 | 23-25, 19-25, 25-16, 25-20, 15-5 |
04-04 | VolAlto Caserta - Due Principati | 0-3 | 9-25, 17-25, 15-25 |
02-04 | Soverato - Marsala | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-22, 25-23 |
Trentaquattresima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trentino Rosa |
08-04 | Montecchio Maggiore - Club Italia | 0-3 | 23-25, 28-30, 23-25 |
08-04 | Chieri '76 - Soverato | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-15, 25-19 |
08-04 | Cuneo Granda - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-11, 25-20, 25-13 |
08-04 | Adolfo Consolini - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-10, 25-17, 25-13 |
08-04 | Marsala - CUS Torino | 3-0 | 25-11, 25-14, 25-21 |
08-04 | Millenium Brescia - Olimpia Teodora | 3-1 | 22-25, 28-26, 25-19, 25-22 |
08-04 | Zambelli Orvieto - Mondovì | 3-1 | 25-23, 13-25, 25-20, 25-18 |
08-04 | Due Principati - Wealth Planet Perugia | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-20 |
|