Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-10 | Imoco - Savino Del Bene | 2-3 | 25-20, 21-25, 25-18, 23-25, 13-15 |
12-10 | Club Italia - Casalmaggiore | 2-3 | 25-22, 20-25, 25-13, 11-25, 11-15 |
16-10 | Busto Arsizio - River | 0-3 | 21-25, 23-25, 15-25 |
16-10 | AGIL - Neruda | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-18, 25-17 |
16-10 | Bergamo - San Casciano | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-15, 23-25, 25-13 |
15-10 | Pro Victoria Monza - Flero | 3-1 | 25-20, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
23-10 | San Casciano - Imoco | 2-3 | 23-25, 15-25, 25-19, 25-19, 17-19 |
02-11 | Casalmaggiore - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-0 | 25-12, 26-24, 25-20 |
23-10 | River - Club Italia | 3-0 | 28-26, 26-24, 25-21 |
22-10 | Flero - AGIL | 0-3 | 16-25, 26-28, 23-25 |
23-10 | Savino Del Bene - Bergamo | 1-3 | 19-25, 17-25, 25-16, 20-25 |
23-10 | Neruda - Busto Arsizio | 1-3 | 17-25, 18-25, 25-15, 13-25 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
30-10 | Pro Victoria Monza - Imoco | 0-3 | 24-26, 16-25, 16-25 |
30-10 | Neruda - Casalmaggiore | 2-3 | 25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 17-25, 10-15 |
29-10 | Savino Del Bene - River | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-22, 25-14, 25-17 |
30-10 | Bergamo - AGIL | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22 |
30-10 | Busto Arsizio - Flero | 3-0 | 26-24, 26-24, 25-17 |
30-10 | Club Italia - San Casciano | 2-3 | 21-25, 26-24, 23-25, 25-20, 18-20 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
06-11 | Imoco - Neruda | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-17, 25-21 |
05-11 | AGIL - Casalmaggiore | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-21, 17-25, 21-25 |
23-11 | River - Bergamo | 1-3 | 24-26, 22-25, 25-21, 15-25 |
06-11 | Flero - Savino Del Bene | 1-3 | 25-17, 20-25, 19-25, 19-25 |
06-11 | Busto Arsizio - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-20 |
06-11 | San Casciano - Pro Victoria Monza | 0-3 | 23-25, 29-31, 22-25 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
13-11 | Casalmaggiore - Imoco | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-23, 17-25, 30-28 |
13-11 | River - Flero | 0-3 | 23-25, 24-26, 21-25 |
13-11 | AGIL - San Casciano | 2-3 | 21-25, 26-24, 25-14, 20-25, 10-15 |
13-11 | Savino Del Bene - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 25-17, 19-25, 25-15, 29-27 |
12-11 | Bergamo - Busto Arsizio | 1-3 | 25-21, 19-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
13-11 | Neruda - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-14, 25-19 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
20-11 | Imoco - AGIL | 3-2 | 15-25, 19-25, 25-18, 33-31, 15-12 |
19-11 | Busto Arsizio - Casalmaggiore | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-23, 25-18, 19-25, 15-8 |
30-11 | Pro Victoria Monza - River | 0-3 | 19-25, 25-27, 24-26 |
19-11 | Club Italia - Savino Del Bene | 0-3 | 23-25, 9-25, 16-25 |
20-11 | Flero - Bergamo | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-21, 24-26, 22-25 |
20-11 | San Casciano - Neruda | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-22, 19-25, 26-24 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
27-11 | Imoco - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 25-21 |
27-11 | Casalmaggiore - San Casciano | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-22, 25-18 |
27-11 | AGIL - River | 3-0 | 28-26, 25-20, 25-19 |
27-11 | Savino Del Bene - Busto Arsizio | 2-3 | 25-20, 25-18, 22-25, 20-25, 11-15 |
27-11 | Bergamo - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 25-10, 20-25, 25-22, 31-29 |
26-11 | Neruda - Flero | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-15, 26-24 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-12 | Flero - Imoco | 1-3 | 17-25, 29-31, 25-22, 19-25 |
03-12 | River - Casalmaggiore | 2-3 | 25-21, 27-25, 18-25, 15-25, 10-15 |
03-12 | Pro Victoria Monza - AGIL | 1-3 | 25-22, 21-25, 10-25, 17-25 |
04-12 | Savino Del Bene - Neruda | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-21, 25-17, 27-29, 15-10 |
04-12 | Bergamo - Club Italia | 3-2 | 25-27, 15-25, 25-15, 31-29, 15-12 |
04-12 | Busto Arsizio - San Casciano | 0-3 | 19-25, 22-25, 11-25 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-12 | Imoco - Busto Arsizio | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-19, 25-15 |
15-12 | Casalmaggiore - Bergamo | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-17, 28-26, 25-19 |
11-12 | San Casciano - River | 0-3 | 23-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
09-12 | AGIL - Savino Del Bene | 3-0 | 25-20, 28-26, 25-16 |
08-12 | Club Italia - Flero | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-23, 25-20, 25-20 |
10-12 | Neruda - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-23, 18-25, 25-19 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
19-12 | River - Imoco | 2-3 | 23-25, 25-16, 25-17, 23-25, 6-15 |
18-12 | Savino Del Bene - Casalmaggiore | 0-3 | 23-25, 13-25, 14-25 |
17-12 | Club Italia - AGIL | 1-3 | 33-31, 10-25, 21-25, 20-25 |
18-12 | Bergamo - Neruda | 3-2 | 25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 31-33, 15-13 |
18-12 | Flero - San Casciano | 3-1 | 26-24, 22-25, 25-19, 25-18 |
17-12 | Busto Arsizio - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 28-30, 25-21, 25-11, 25-17 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
26-12 | Imoco - Bergamo | 3-1 | 25-18, 22-25, 25-13, 25-17 |
26-12 | Casalmaggiore - Flero | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-14, 20-25, 25-12, 15-12 |
26-12 | Neruda - River | 3-1 | 25-23, 20-25, 25-17, 25-23 |
26-12 | AGIL - Busto Arsizio | 3-1 | 25-19, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21 |
26-12 | San Casciano - Savino Del Bene | 1-3 | 26-24, 21-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
26-12 | Pro Victoria Monza - Club Italia | 3-1 | 25-19, 26-24, 23-25, 25-21 |
|
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-01 | Savino Del Bene - Imoco | 1-3 | 25-20, 22-25, 16-25, 18-25 |
18-01 | Casalmaggiore - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-22, 25-16 |
15-01 | River - Busto Arsizio | 1-3 | 25-14, 19-25, 24-26, 28-30 |
15-01 | Neruda - AGIL | 1-3 | 23-25, 14-25, 25-19, 21-25 |
14-01 | San Casciano - Bergamo | 2-3 | 16-25, 18-25, 25-22, 25-16, 15-17 |
15-01 | Flero - Pro Victoria Monza | 1-3 | 21-25, 17-25, 25-21, 20-25 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
21-01 | Imoco - San Casciano | 3-1 | 25-19, 23-25, 27-25, 25-19 |
22-01 | Pro Victoria Monza - Casalmaggiore | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 16-25 |
22-01 | Club Italia - River | 1-3 | 17-25, 20-25, 25-20, 23-25 |
22-01 | AGIL - Flero | 3-2 | 20-25, 23-25, 29-27, 25-23, 15-12 |
22-01 | Bergamo - Savino Del Bene | 3-1 | 25-22, 26-24, 22-25, 25-21 |
22-01 | Busto Arsizio - Neruda | 0-3 | 22-25, 21-25, 22-25 |
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
29-01 | Imoco - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-23, 25-22 |
30-01 | Casalmaggiore - Neruda | 3-0 | 25-11, 25-14, 25-14 |
29-01 | River - Savino Del Bene | 3-2 | 25-18, 25-17, 26-28, 19-25, 15-13 |
29-01 | AGIL - Bergamo | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-17, 25-15 |
28-01 | Flero - Busto Arsizio | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-21, 25-19 |
29-01 | San Casciano - Club Italia | 3-2 | 25-20, 19-25, 25-17, 15-25, 15-13 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
02-02 | Neruda - Imoco | 0-3 | 14-25, 24-26, 22-25 |
05-02 | Casalmaggiore - AGIL | 1-3 | 25-23, 22-25, 26-28, 18-25 |
04-02 | Bergamo - River | 3-2 | 25-14, 20-25, 25-18, 21-25, 15-10 |
05-02 | Savino Del Bene - Flero | 3-1 | 19-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-15 |
04-02 | Club Italia - Busto Arsizio | 3-1 | 27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-21 |
05-02 | Pro Victoria Monza - San Casciano | 1-3 | 25-23, 25-27, 22-25, 23-25 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
12-02 | Imoco - Casalmaggiore | 3-1 | 26-24, 17-25, 25-19, 25-21 |
12-02 | Flero - River | 2-3 | 23-25, 26-28, 25-23, 25-21, 12-15 |
12-02 | San Casciano - AGIL | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-20, 15-25, 25-19, 19-17 |
12-02 | Pro Victoria Monza - Savino Del Bene | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-20, 23-25, 25-18, 12-15 |
11-02 | Busto Arsizio - Bergamo | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-19 |
11-02 | Club Italia - Neruda | 1-3 | 25-27, 25-21, 13-25, 15-25 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-02 | AGIL - Imoco | 0-3 | 21-25, 18-25, 21-25 |
15-02 | Casalmaggiore - Busto Arsizio | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-16, 16-25, 25-17 |
15-02 | River - Pro Victoria Monza | 0-3 | 13-25, 22-25, 21-25 |
15-02 | Savino Del Bene - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-22, 25-15 |
15-02 | Bergamo - Flero | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-21, 25-13 |
15-02 | Neruda - San Casciano | 3-2 | 26-24, 18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 15-9 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
19-02 | Club Italia - Imoco | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 11-25 |
02-03 | San Casciano - Casalmaggiore | 3-2 | 25-18, 9-25, 25-16, 16-25, 15-13 |
18-02 | River - AGIL | 3-2 | 25-20, 26-28, 30-28, 22-25, 15-7 |
19-02 | Busto Arsizio - Savino Del Bene | 3-1 | 25-22, 29-27, 12-25, 25-23 |
19-02 | Pro Victoria Monza - Bergamo | 2-3 | 18-25, 25-23, 28-26, 25-27, 13-15 |
19-02 | Flero - Neruda | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-20, 25-21, 21-25, 15-13 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
25-02 | Imoco - Flero | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-17, 26-24 |
25-02 | Casalmaggiore - River | 1-3 | 25-15, 18-25, 29-31, 22-25 |
26-02 | AGIL - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-19, 25-19 |
26-02 | Neruda - Savino Del Bene | 2-3 | 14-25, 17-25, 25-23, 25-21, 9-15 |
26-02 | Club Italia - Bergamo | 1-3 | 20-25, 27-25, 25-27, 21-25 |
26-02 | San Casciano - Busto Arsizio | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-14 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
12-03 | Busto Arsizio - Imoco | 2-3 | 25-22, 20-25, 20-25, 25-22, 9-15 |
11-03 | Bergamo - Casalmaggiore | 1-3 | 19-25, 25-22, 22-25, 15-25 |
11-03 | River - San Casciano | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-22, 25-22 |
12-03 | Savino Del Bene - AGIL | 2-3 | 25-20, 23-25, 25-15, 23-25, 12-15 |
12-03 | Flero - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 26-24 |
12-03 | Pro Victoria Monza - Neruda | 1-3 | 27-25, 18-25, 17-25, 19-25 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-03 | Imoco - River | 3-2 | 25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 23-25, 15-11 |
19-03 | Casalmaggiore - Savino Del Bene | 3-1 | 25-23, 23-25, 25-19, 25-21 |
19-03 | AGIL - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-23, 25-13 |
19-03 | Neruda - Bergamo | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-22, 25-20 |
19-03 | San Casciano - Flero | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-22, 20-25, 25-21 |
19-03 | Pro Victoria Monza - Busto Arsizio | 3-2 | 22-25, 16-25, 25-17, 25-21, 17-15 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
25-03 | Bergamo - Imoco | 1-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 25-20, 15-25 |
25-03 | Flero - Casalmaggiore | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-17 |
25-03 | River - Neruda | 3-1 | 25-17, 22-25, 25-19, 25-23 |
25-03 | Busto Arsizio - AGIL | 3-1 | 25-17, 19-25, 25-20, 25-21 |
25-03 | Savino Del Bene - San Casciano | 2-3 | 26-24, 22-25, 25-16, 20-25, 11-15 |
25-03 | Club Italia - Pro Victoria Monza | 2-3 | 21-25, 27-25, 25-19, 13-25, 9-15 |
|