Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Hermaea |
02-11 | Soverato - Trentino Rosa | 2-3 | 25-21, 21-25, 25-19, 18-25, 13-15 |
02-11 | New Libertas - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-22, 25-19, 14-25, 15-12 |
02-11 | Filottrano - Pavia | 3-2 | 14-25, 16-25, 25-19, 25-16, 15-13 |
01-11 | Piacentina - Beng Rovigo | 2-3 | 17-25, 25-20, 25-22, 21-25, 10-15 |
01-11 | Club Italia - Neruda | 0-3 | 22-25, 21-25, 16-25 |
02-11 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-19, 25-19 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trentino Rosa |
09-11 | VolAlto Caserta - Soverato | 0-3 | 18-25, 21-25, 18-25 |
09-11 | Pro Victoria Monza - O. Risarcimento | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-17, 22-25, 25-22 |
09-11 | Pavia - New Libertas | 3-1 | 25-27, 25-15, 25-19, 25-19 |
09-11 | Beng Rovigo - Club Italia | 3-1 | 25-12, 25-19, 26-28, 26-24 |
09-11 | Neruda - Piacentina | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-18, 25-21 |
09-11 | Hermaea - Filottrano | 3-2 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 18-25, 15-12 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Filottrano |
16-11 | Soverato - Beng Rovigo | 2-3 | 19-25, 22-25, 25-15, 25-22, 12-15 |
16-11 | Pro Victoria Monza - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-14 |
15-11 | Pavia - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-18, 14-25, 25-21, 25-19 |
16-11 | New Libertas - Neruda | 0-3 | 19-25, 12-25, 17-25 |
16-11 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 22-25, 22-25, 23-25 |
15-11 | Piacentina - Club Italia | 2-3 | 27-25, 20-25, 18-25, 27-25, 13-15 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pavia |
23-11 | Soverato - Pro Victoria Monza | 1-3 | 19-25, 27-29, 25-23, 21-25 |
23-11 | Hermaea - Beng Rovigo | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-16, 23-25, 25-20, 15-9 |
23-11 | VolAlto Caserta - Neruda | 1-3 | 19-25, 25-21, 17-25, 20-25 |
23-11 | Filottrano - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 0-3 | 15-25, 17-25, 22-25 |
22-11 | Club Italia - New Libertas | 2-3 | 23-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-27, 5-15 |
23-11 | Trentino Rosa - Piacentina | 3-1 | 25-17, 23-25, 25-19, 25-16 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Neruda |
30-11 | Pavia - Soverato | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-20, 20-25, 22-25 |
30-11 | Pro Victoria Monza - Filottrano | 3-1 | 25-16, 25-21, 15-25, 25-17 |
30-11 | Beng Rovigo - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-18, 25-20 |
30-11 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-17, 25-16 |
29-11 | Piacentina - New Libertas | 3-2 | 22-25, 25-16, 19-25, 25-22, 16-14 |
30-11 | Hermaea - Trentino Rosa | 2-3 | 25-21, 25-22, 20-25, 14-25, 12-15 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pro Victoria Monza |
07-12 | Soverato - Hermaea | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 25-16 |
06-12 | Club Italia - Pavia | 3-2 | 25-17, 25-21, 17-25, 17-25, 15-10 |
07-12 | Trentino Rosa - Beng Rovigo | 0-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 21-25 |
07-12 | Neruda - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 3-2 | 21-25, 26-24, 27-29, 25-20, 15-12 |
07-12 | New Libertas - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 25-22 |
07-12 | VolAlto Caserta - Piacentina | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 25-19 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Club Italia |
10-12 | Soverato - Neruda | 0-3 | 25-27, 16-25, 19-25 |
10-12 | Pro Victoria Monza - Beng Rovigo | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-18 |
10-12 | Pavia - Trentino Rosa | 0-3 | 23-25, 21-25, 18-25 |
10-12 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Piacentina | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-18, 23-25, 25-21 |
10-12 | Hermaea - New Libertas | 1-3 | 19-25, 16-25, 25-22, 22-25 |
10-12 | Filottrano - VolAlto Caserta | 0-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 25-27 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | VolAlto Caserta |
14-12 | New Libertas - Soverato | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-19, 25-20 |
14-12 | Neruda - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 18-25, 27-25, 27-25, 25-14 |
13-12 | Piacentina - Pavia | 1-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 22-25, 21-25 |
14-12 | Beng Rovigo - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 0-3 | 23-25, 26-28, 23-25 |
14-12 | Trentino Rosa - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-18, 25-23 |
13-12 | Club Italia - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-22, 25-20 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | New Libertas |
21-12 | Soverato - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 0-3 | 20-25, 23-25, 24-26 |
21-12 | Pro Victoria Monza - Piacentina | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-20, 25-13, 25-17 |
21-12 | Pavia - Beng Rovigo | 3-2 | 25-14, 25-18, 23-25, 15-25, 15-13 |
21-12 | Hermaea - Neruda | 1-3 | 20-25, 21-25, 25-21, 16-25 |
21-12 | VolAlto Caserta - Trentino Rosa | 2-3 | 25-20, 22-25, 30-28, 23-25, 10-15 |
21-12 | Filottrano - Club Italia | 0-3 | 22-25, 19-25, 18-25 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Obiettivo Risarcimento |
26-12 | Club Italia - Soverato | 3-2 | 26-24, 25-18, 24-26, 19-25, 15-10 |
26-12 | Trentino Rosa - Pro Victoria Monza | 0-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 17-25 |
26-12 | Neruda - Pavia | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 25-12 |
26-12 | Beng Rovigo - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-22 |
26-12 | New Libertas - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-14, 25-14 |
26-12 | Piacentina - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-21, 11-25, 25-21 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Beng Rovigo |
04-01 | Soverato - Piacentina | 1-3 | 32-34, 25-19, 22-25, 21-25 |
03-01 | Club Italia - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-2 | 25-21, 23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 15-10 |
04-01 | Pavia - VolAlto Caserta | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-19, 26-24, 25-12 |
04-01 | Filottrano - Neruda | 3-2 | 25-21, 16-25, 21-25, 25-21, 19-17 |
04-01 | Hermaea - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 1-3 | 25-23, 14-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
04-01 | New Libertas - Trentino Rosa | 3-2 | 18-25, 21-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-8 |
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Soverato |
11-01 | Pro Victoria Monza - Pavia | 3-1 | 26-24, 20-25, 25-17, 25-23 |
11-01 | Beng Rovigo - Neruda | 1-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 25-14, 11-25 |
11-01 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - New Libertas | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-19, 22-25, 25-18 |
14-01 | Trentino Rosa - Club Italia | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-23, 25-10, 26-28, 15-13 |
14-01 | Piacentina - Filottrano | 1-3 | 25-20, 27-29, 23-25, 16-25 |
11-01 | VolAlto Caserta - Hermaea | 1-3 | 25-21, 19-25, 22-25, 17-25 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Piacentina |
18-01 | Filottrano - Soverato | 1-3 | 17-25, 27-29, 25-23, 15-25 |
18-01 | Hermaea - Pro Victoria Monza | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-23, 22-25, 18-25 |
18-01 | Pavia - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 3-2 | 25-19, 18-25, 25-22, 11-25, 15-13 |
18-01 | New Libertas - Beng Rovigo | 3-2 | 26-24, 21-25, 25-19, 21-25, 15-10 |
18-01 | Neruda - Trentino Rosa | 3-0 | 25-23, 26-24, 25-17 |
17-01 | Club Italia - VolAlto Caserta | 3-2 | 25-19, 19-25, 22-25, 25-19, 15-13 |
|
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Hermaea |
25-01 | Trentino Rosa - Soverato | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-23, 18-25, 25-13 |
24-01 | Pro Victoria Monza - New Libertas | 3-1 | 25-22, 19-25, 25-17, 25-18 |
25-01 | Pavia - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-18, 25-21 |
25-01 | Beng Rovigo - Piacentina | 3-2 | 20-25, 23-25, 25-14, 25-16, 15-8 |
26-01 | Neruda - Club Italia | 3-2 | 28-30, 25-18, 25-17, 24-26, 15-13 |
25-01 | VolAlto Caserta - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 1-3 | 25-22, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trentino Rosa |
01-02 | Soverato - VolAlto Caserta | 3-2 | 25-22, 25-17, 25-27, 15-25, 15-6 |
01-02 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - P.V. Monza | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-23, 23-25, 25-23 |
01-02 | New Libertas - Pavia | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-19 |
31-01 | Club Italia - Beng Rovigo | 2-3 | 27-25, 25-18, 17-25, 16-25, 13-15 |
31-01 | Piacentina - Neruda | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-18, 19-25, 30-28, 15-7 |
01-02 | Filottrano - Hermaea | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-23, 27-25, 23-25, 13-15 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Filottrano |
08-02 | Beng Rovigo - Soverato | 1-3 | 26-24, 23-25, 14-25, 19-25 |
08-02 | VolAlto Caserta - Pro Victoria Monza | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-16, 24-26, 23-25 |
08-02 | Hermaea - Pavia | 0-3 | 16-25, 23-25, 19-25 |
08-02 | Neruda - New Libertas | 3-2 | 18-25, 25-15, 25-18, 22-25, 15-8 |
08-02 | Trentino Rosa - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 3-1 | 25-22, 16-25, 25-18, 25-22 |
07-02 | Club Italia - Piacentina | 3-2 | 24-26, 23-25, 25-17, 25-18, 15-13 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pavia |
14-02 | Pro Victoria Monza - Soverato | 3-2 | 25-22, 25-22, 19-25, 18-25, 15-7 |
15-02 | Beng Rovigo - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-21, 25-21 |
15-02 | Neruda - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-8, 25-18 |
15-02 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-21, 25-8 |
15-02 | New Libertas - Club Italia | 1-3 | 25-20, 19-25, 14-25, 16-25 |
14-02 | Piacentina - Trentino Rosa | 3-2 | 34-32, 23-25, 17-25, 25-22, 20-18 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Neruda |
22-02 | Soverato - Pavia | 1-3 | 22-25, 18-25, 25-19, 22-25 |
22-02 | Filottrano - Pro Victoria Monza | 1-3 | 17-25, 31-29, 25-27, 22-25 |
22-02 | VolAlto Caserta - Beng Rovigo | 3-1 | 30-28, 25-27, 25-23, 25-20 |
21-02 | Club Italia - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 1-3 | 25-18, 15-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
22-02 | New Libertas - Piacentina | 2-3 | 25-17, 22-25, 25-18, 21-25, 11-15 |
21-02 | Trentino Rosa - Hermaea | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-18, 25-18 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pro Victoria Monza |
08-03 | Hermaea - Soverato | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-22, 25-16 |
08-03 | Pavia - Club Italia | 0-3 | 21-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
08-03 | Beng Rovigo - Trentino Rosa | 3-1 | 25-17, 16-25, 25-16, 25-21 |
08-03 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Neruda | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-19, 16-25, 17-25 |
08-03 | Filottrano - New Libertas | 2-3 | 24-26, 25-12, 25-18, 22-25, 14-16 |
07-03 | Piacentina - VolAlto Caserta | 1-3 | 25-20, 19-25, 21-25, 16-25 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Club Italia |
10-03 | Neruda - Soverato | 3-1 | 25-10, 21-25, 25-18, 25-18 |
11-03 | Beng Rovigo - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-1 | 25-16, 25-18, 23-25, 25-16 |
11-03 | Trentino Rosa - Pavia | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-19, 25-18 |
11-03 | Piacentina - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 2-3 | 20-25, 29-27, 25-21, 14-25, 8-15 |
11-03 | New Libertas - Hermaea | 1-3 | 25-19, 25-27, 21-25, 23-25 |
12-03 | VolAlto Caserta - Filottrano | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-17, 25-20, 25-20 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | VolAlto Caserta |
15-03 | Soverato - New Libertas | 3-1 | 25-12, 25-20, 15-25, 25-20 |
15-03 | Pro Victoria Monza - Neruda | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-23, 25-22, 23-25, 15-11 |
15-03 | Pavia - Piacentina | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 11-15 |
15-03 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Beng Rovigo | 3-1 | 25-13, 25-21, 26-28, 27-25 |
15-03 | Filottrano - Trentino Rosa | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-22, 14-25, 13-25 |
15-03 | Hermaea - Club Italia | 2-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 10-15 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | New Libertas |
22-03 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Soverato | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-17 |
21-03 | Piacentina - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-2 | 25-23, 19-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-9 |
22-03 | Beng Rovigo - Pavia | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-23, 28-26 |
24-03 | Neruda - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-22, 22-25, 25-16, 25-16 |
22-03 | Trentino Rosa - VolAlto Caserta | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-18, 25-16 |
21-03 | Club Italia - Filottrano | 2-3 | 21-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-17, 13-15 |
Ventitreesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Obiettivo Risarcimento |
17-03 | Soverato - Club Italia | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-23 |
29-03 | Pro Victoria Monza - Trentino Rosa | 3-1 | 26-28, 25-20, 25-10, 25-22 |
29-03 | Pavia - Neruda | 1-3 | 25-23, 23-25, 22-25, 23-25 |
29-03 | Filottrano - Beng Rovigo | 3-2 | 25-21, 25-22, 15-25, 17-25, 15-13 |
29-03 | VolAlto Caserta - New Libertas | 0-3 | 14-25, 23-25, 21-25 |
31-03 | Hermaea - Piacentina | 3-0 | 27-25, 25-19, 25-23 |
Ventiquattresima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Beng Rovigo |
04-04 | Piacentina - Soverato | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-23, 25-23 |
05-03 | Pro Victoria Monza - Club Italia | 3-1 | 15-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-15 |
04-04 | VolAlto Caserta - Pavia | 3-2 | 18-25, 25-23, 25-23, 21-25, 15-12 |
04-04 | Neruda - Filottrano | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-23, 25-13 |
04-04 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Hermaea | 3-2 | 14-25, 25-14, 18-25, 25-20, 21-19 |
04-04 | Trentino Rosa - New Libertas | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-21 |
Venticinquesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Soverato |
08-04 | Pavia - Pro Victoria Monza | 3-2 | 16-25, 25-22, 25-20, 21-25, 15-11 |
08-04 | Neruda - Beng Rovigo | 3-2 | 27-29, 25-22, 22-25, 25-22, 15-8 |
08-04 | New Libertas - Obiettivo Risarcimento | 2-3 | 23-25, 25-23, 26-28, 25-21, 10-15 |
08-04 | Club Italia - Trentino Rosa | 1-3 | 25-23, 19-25, 18-25, 15-25 |
08-04 | Filottrano - Piacentina | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-21, 18-25, 21-25 |
08-04 | Hermaea - VolAlto Caserta | 3-1 | 27-29, 25-14, 25-17, 25-18 |
Ventiseiesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Piacentina |
12-04 | Soverato - Filottrano | 2-3 | 25-13, 25-14, 23-25, 22-25, 12-15 |
12-04 | Pro Victoria Monza - Hermaea | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-23, 19-25, 25-20 |
12-04 | Obiettivo Risarcimento - Pavia | 3-0 | 25-16, 32-30, 25-18 |
12-04 | Beng Rovigo - New Libertas | 1-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 16-25 |
12-04 | Trentino Rosa - Neruda | 1-3 | 25-16, 13-25, 20-25, 18-25 |
12-04 | VolAlto Caserta - Club Italia | 3-2 | 25-21, 26-24, 20-25, 24-26, 19-17 |
|