Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
29-10 | Dresdner - Potsdam | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-18, 26-28, 22-25 |
29-10 | Vilsbiburg - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-17, 21-25, 25-23 |
29-10 | PTSV Aachen - FTSV Straubing | 0-3 | 17-25, 15-25, 21-25[6] |
29-10 | Erfurt - Schweriner | 0-3 | 9-25, 19-25, 17-25 |
29-10 | Neuwied - Münster | 0-3 | 18-25, 20-25, 16-25 |
28-10 | MTV Stoccarda - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-18, 25-17 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
05-11 | Münster - Erfurt | 3-2 | 25-21, 26-24, 19-25, 19-25, 15-13 |
05-11 | Schweriner - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-19, 25-17 |
05-11 | FTSV Straubing - Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 25-20, 21-25, 14-25, 20-25[6] |
05-11 | Wiesbaden - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 25-23, 16-25, 17-25, 11-25 |
05-11 | Suhl - Dresdner | 3-2 | 25-21, 25-18, 19-25, 19-25, 18-16 |
04-11 | Potsdam - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-13, 31-29 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
09-11 | Dresdner - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-17, 25-18 |
09-11 | Vilsbiburg - Schweriner | 0-3 | 14-25, 15-25, 13-25 |
09-11 | PTSV Aachen - Münster | 3-0 | 25-20, 26-24, 25-23 |
09-11 | Erfurt - Potsdam | 0-3 | 14-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
09-11 | Suhl - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 29-31, 25-21, 25-22, 25-22 |
16-11 | MTV Stoccarda - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-14, 25-21[6] |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
19-11 | Münster - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-18, 25-19 |
04-02 | Schweriner - MTV Stoccarda | 2-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-20, 11-15 |
19-11 | FTSV Straubing - Suhl | 0-3 | 18-25, 18-25, 14-25[6] |
19-11 | Wiesbaden - Dresdner | 2-3 | 20-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 11-15 |
19-11 | Neuwied - Erfurt | 1-3 | 18-25, 15-25, 25-23, 16-25 |
16-11 | Potsdam - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-18, 25-20 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
23-11 | Dresdner - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-15 |
23-11 | Vilsbiburg - Potsdam | 1-3 | 25-23, 20-25, 17-25, 17-25 |
23-11 | PTSV Aachen - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-22, 25-20 |
23-11 | Wiesbaden - FTSV Straubing | 3-2 | 25-18, 25-13, 27-29, 20-25, 15-12[6] |
23-11 | Suhl - Schweriner | 1-3 | 26-28, 25-20, 24-26, 25-27 |
23-11 | MTV Stoccarda - Münster | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-22, 25-17 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
30-11 | Münster - Suhl | 3-1 | 25-20, 21-25, 25-21, 25-16 |
30-11 | Schweriner - Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 30-28, 25-23, 25-18 |
29-11 | FTSV Straubing - Dresdner | 0-3 | 22-25, 18-25, 19-25[6] |
30-11 | Erfurt - PTSV Aachen | 2-3 | 25-19, 22-25, 23-25, 25-17, 11-15 |
30-11 | Neuwied - Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 16-25, 17-25, 21-25 |
30-11 | Potsdam - MTV Stoccarda | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-21, 27-25 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
03-12 | Dresdner - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 15-25, 18-25, 18-25 |
03-12 | Vilsbiburg - Erfurt | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-12, 27-25, 19-25, 17-15 |
03-12 | FTSV Straubing - Schweriner | 0-3 | 8-25, 13-25, 21-25[6] |
03-12 | Wiesbaden - Münster | 2-3 | 26-28, 19-25, 33-31, 25-23, 12-15 |
03-12 | Suhl - Potsdam | 0-3 | 19-25, 20-25, 15-25 |
03-12 | MTV Stoccarda - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-15, 25-10 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
17-12 | Münster - FTSV Straubing | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-20, 21-25, 26-24[6] |
17-12 | Schweriner - Dresdner | 1-3 | 16-25, 18-25, 25-14, 23-25 |
17-12 | PTSV Aachen - Vilsbiburg | 3-2 | 25-16, 25-21, 21-25, 14-25, 15-6 |
17-12 | Erfurt - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 27-25, 19-25, 18-25, 19-25 |
10-12 | Neuwied - Suhl | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 25-22 |
16-12 | Potsdam - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-19, 24-26, 25-17 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
06-12 | Dresdner - Vilsbiburg | 3-1 | 25-22, 24-26, 25-20, 28-26 |
27-12 | Schweriner - Münster | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-19, 25-19 |
27-12 | FTSV Straubing - Potsdam | 0-3 | 12-25, 17-25, 15-25[6] |
27-12 | Wiesbaden - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-17, 25-11 |
23-12 | Suhl - Erfurt | 3-2 | 16-25, 25-18, 25-16, 20-25, 15-8 |
27-12 | MTV Stoccarda - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-16, 25-17 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
30-12 | Dresdner - Münster | 3-1 | 25-15, 25-27, 25-17, 25-18 |
30-12 | Vilsbiburg - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 21-25, 20-25, 19-25 |
30-12 | PTSV Aachen - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-23, 25-16 |
30-12 | Erfurt - Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 21-25 |
30-12 | Neuwied - FTSV Straubing | 0-3 | 18-25, 15-25, 20-25[6] |
30-12 | Potsdam - Schweriner | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-17, 26-28, 19-25 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
07-01 | Münster - Potsdam | 2-3 | 29-27, 12-25, 25-21, 15-25, 8-15 |
01-04 | Schweriner - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-21, 25-17 |
07-01 | FTSV Straubing - Erfurt | 1-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 25-20, 21-25[6] |
07-01 | Wiesbaden - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 25-13 |
07-01 | Suhl - Vilsbiburg | 2-3 | 23-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-22, 13-15 |
07-01 | MTV Stoccarda - Dresdner | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-17 |
|
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
14-01 | Potsdam - Dresdner | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-21 |
15-01 | Wiesbaden - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-22 |
14-01 | FTSV Straubing - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 34-36, 17-25, 10-25[6] |
14-01 | Schweriner - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-16, 25-15 |
14-01 | Münster - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-22, 25-17 |
14-01 | Suhl - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-21, 25-27, 21-25 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-01 | Erfurt - Münster | 2-3 | 25-17, 25-21, 20-25, 22-25, 9-15 |
21-01 | PTSV Aachen - Schweriner | 0-3 | 18-25, 18-25, 21-25 |
21-01 | Vilsbiburg - FTSV Straubing | 3-2 | 25-15, 25-16, 24-26, 23-25, 15-13[6] |
20-01 | MTV Stoccarda - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-18, 31-33, 25-14 |
21-01 | Dresdner - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-20, 25-21 |
21-01 | Neuwied - Potsdam | 1-3 | 25-18, 17-25, 15-25, 17-25 |
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
28-01 | Neuwied - Dresdner | 1-3 | 25-16, 17-25, 14-25, 19-25 |
28-01 | Schweriner - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 25-21 |
28-01 | Münster - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 21-25, 21-25, 22-25 |
28-01 | Potsdam - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-21, 25-23 |
28-01 | Wiesbaden - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-15, 26-24 |
28-01 | FTSV Straubing - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 16-25, 13-25, 20-25[6] |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-02 | Vilsbiburg - Münster | 3-2 | 19-25, 16-25, 25-13, 25-22, 15-12 |
19-11 | MTV Stoccarda - Schweriner | 3-0 | 26-24, 26-24, 25-19 |
04-02 | Suhl - FTSV Straubing | - | non disputata[7] |
04-02 | Dresdner - Wiesbaden | 1-3 | 30-32, 18-25, 25-11, 15-25 |
04-02 | Erfurt - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 25-15 |
04-02 | PTSV Aachen - Potsdam | 1-3 | 19-25, 13-25, 25-15, 32-34 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-02 | Erfurt - Dresdner | 2-3 | 25-19, 22-25, 18-25, 25-20, 10-15 |
11-02 | Potsdam - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-21 |
11-02 | Neuwied - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 14-25, 18-25, 17-25 |
11-02 | FTSV Straubing - Wiesbaden | - | non disputata[7] |
11-02 | Schweriner - Suhl | 3-1 | 25-19, 21-25, 25-19, 25-21 |
11-02 | Münster - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 20-25, 19-25, 25-27 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-02 | Suhl - Münster | 3-1 | 23-25, 27-25, 25-22, 25-21 |
18-02 | Wiesbaden - Schweriner | 2-3 | 25-20, 23-25, 14-25, 25-22, 13-15 |
17-02 | Dresdner - FTSV Straubing | - | non disputata[7] |
18-02 | PTSV Aachen - Erfurt | 2-3 | 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 25-21, 8-15 |
18-02 | Vilsbiburg - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-11, 25-15 |
17-02 | MTV Stoccarda - Potsdam | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-18, 25-18, 28-26 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-03 | PTSV Aachen - Dresdner | 0-3 | 13-25, 22-25, 18-25 |
03-03 | Erfurt - Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 22-25 |
04-03 | Schweriner - FTSV Straubing | - | non disputata[7] |
04-03 | Münster - Wiesbaden | 3-2 | 20-25, 13-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-11 |
05-03 | Potsdam - Suhl | 0-3 | 21-25, 24-26, 20-25 |
04-03 | Neuwied - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 20-25, 12-25, 17-25 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-03 | FTSV Straubing - Münster | - | non disputata[7] |
11-03 | Dresdner - Schweriner | 0-3 | 10-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
11-03 | Vilsbiburg - PTSV Aachen | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-20 |
11-03 | MTV Stoccarda - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-19, 25-18 |
11-03 | Suhl - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-8, 25-18 |
11-03 | Wiesbaden - Potsdam | 0-3 | 19-25, 13-25, 22-25 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-03 | Vilsbiburg - Dresdner | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-22, 25-23 |
18-03 | Münster - Schweriner | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-17, 25-13, 8-25, 13-15 |
18-03 | Potsdam - FTSV Straubing | - | non disputata[7] |
18-03 | Neuwied - Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 19-25, 17-25, 12-25 |
25-02 | Erfurt - Suhl | 0-3 | 19-25, 21-25, 19-25 |
18-03 | PTSV Aachen - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 26-28 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
25-03 | Münster - Dresdner | 3-1 | 17-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-18 |
25-03 | MTV Stoccarda - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-18, 30-28 |
25-03 | Suhl - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-19, 25-23 |
24-03 | Wiesbaden - Erfurt | 3-2 | 21-25, 17-25, 25-15, 25-22, 15-11 |
25-03 | FTSV Straubing - Neuwied | - | non disputata[7] |
25-03 | Schweriner - Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-18, 25-16 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
01-04 | Potsdam - Münster | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 26-24 |
08-01 | Neuwied - Schweriner | 0-3 | 9-25, 14-25, 15-25 |
01-04 | Erfurt - FTSV Straubing | - | non disputata[7] |
01-04 | PTSV Aachen - Wiesbaden | 1-3 | 25-20, 12-25, 22-25, 19-25 |
01-04 | Vilsbiburg - Suhl | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-23, 19-25, 20-25 |
01-04 | Dresdner - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 25-22, 17-25, 21-25, 19-25 |
|