Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
06-10 | FTSV Straubing - Munster | 0-3 | 19-25, 18-25, 16-25 |
05-01 | PTSV Aachen - Suhl | 1-3 | 29-27, 22-25, 25-27, 23-25 |
06-10 | Wiesbaden - Dresdner | 3-0 | 25-18, 28-26, 25-23 |
06-10 | MTV Stoccarda - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-23, 28-26, 25-21 |
06-10 | Neuwied - Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 17-25, 19-25, 25-27 |
06-10 | Schweriner - Potsdam | 2-3 | 20-25, 25-23, 25-19, 19-25, 11-15 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
09-10 | Vilsbiburg - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 16-25, 19-25, 13-25 |
09-10 | Erfurt - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-22, 25-20, 26-24 |
10-10 | Dresdner - PTSV Aachen | 3-2 | 25-15, 22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 15-10 |
09-10 | Suhl - Schweriner | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-18 |
08-10 | Potsdam - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-23, 25-22 |
09-10 | Munster - Neuwied | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-16, 22-25, 25-13 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
16-10 | FTSV Straubing - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-10, 25-16, 25-23 |
16-10 | PTSV Aachen - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-21, 25-19 |
17-10 | Wiesbaden - Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-21, 16-25, 23-25 |
16-10 | MTV Stoccarda - Munster | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-10, 25-13 |
16-10 | Potsdam - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-17, 25-21 |
15-10 | Schweriner - Dresdner | 0-3 | 30-32, 24-26, 24-26 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
22-10 | Vilsbiburg - PTSV Aachen | 2-3 | 25-20, 28-30, 12-25, 25-22, 9-15 |
23-10 | Erfurt - Schweriner | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-27, 11-15 |
23-10 | Dresdner - Potsdam | 1-3 | 26-24, 17-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
23-10 | Suhl - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-18, 25-19 |
23-10 | Neuwied - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 19-25, 21-25, 21-25 |
23-10 | Munster - Wiesbaden | 2-3 | 25-17, 21-25, 25-21, 24-26, 11-15 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
30-10 | FTSV Straubing - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 26-24, 14-25, 18-25, 15-25 |
30-10 | PTSV Aachen - Munster | 3-1 | 25-21, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21 |
30-10 | Wiesbaden - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-18 |
30-10 | Suhl - Dresdner | 2-3 | 25-18, 25-19, 15-25, 13-25, 7-15 |
29-10 | Potsdam - Erfurt | 3-1 | 25-18, 20-25, 25-16, 25-17 |
30-10 | Schweriner - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-15, 27-25 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
13-11 | Vilsbiburg - Potsdam | 2-3 | 17-25, 17-25, 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 |
13-11 | Erfurt - Suhl | 0-3 | 18-25, 13-25, 21-25 |
13-11 | Dresdner - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-17, 25-16 |
09-11 | MTV Stoccarda - Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-19, 25-18 |
13-11 | Neuwied - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 18-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
13-11 | Munster - Schweriner | 1-3 | 12-25, 25-20, 17-25, 16-25 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
20-11 | FTSV Straubing - Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 23-25, 24-26, 20-25 |
20-11 | PTSV Aachen - MTV Stoccarda | 2-3 | 25-22, 26-24, 13-25, 18-25, 12-15 |
20-11 | Dresdner - Erfurt | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-17, 25-12, 28-26 |
20-11 | Suhl - Vilsbiburg | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-16, 18-25, 25-14 |
19-11 | Potsdam - Munster | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-15, 25-19, 22-25, 9-15 |
14-02 | Schweriner - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-19 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-12 | Vilsbiburg - Dresdner | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 21-25 |
22-12 | Erfurt - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-19, 25-17 |
04-12 | Wiesbaden - PTSV Aachen | 1-3 | 20-25, 23-25, 26-24, 23-25 |
03-12 | MTV Stoccarda - Schweriner | 3-1 | 25-15, 17-25, 25-19, 25-22 |
20-02 | Neuwied - Potsdam | 0-3 | 13-25, 19-25, 21-25 |
04-12 | Munster - Suhl | 0-3 | 23-25, 19-25, 23-25 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
26-02 | FTSV Straubing - PTSV Aachen | 3-2 | 25-16, 25-27, 25-17, 22-25, 16-14 |
08-02 | Erfurt - Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 19-25, 25-22, 22-25, 19-25 |
11-12 | Dresdner - Munster | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-21, 15-25, 25-21 |
11-12 | Suhl - Neuwied | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-10, 25-18, 25-16 |
11-12 | Potsdam - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 25-21, 19-25, 16-25, 26-28 |
10-12 | Schweriner - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-23, 24-26, 25-21 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-12 | FTSV Straubing - Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 25-23, 23-25, 23-25, 16-25 |
18-12 | PTSV Aachen - Schweriner | 2-3 | 18-25, 27-25, 25-16, 18-25, 8-15 |
04-03 | Wiesbaden - Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-17, 25-20 |
09-03 | MTV Stoccarda - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 27-25 |
29-03 | Neuwied - Dresdner | 1-3 | 25-23, 23-25, 13-25, 22-25 |
17-12 | Munster - Erfurt | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-20, 27-25 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
29-12 | Vilsbiburg - Munster | 3-2 | 25-19, 23-25, 17-25, 26-24, 18-16 |
28-12 | Erfurt - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-14, 25-16 |
03-11 | Dresdner - MTV Stoccarda | 2-3 | 18-25, 25-17, 25-20, 22-25, 12-15 |
22-12 | Suhl - Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-21, 25-20 |
09-02 | Potsdam - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-22, 25-20 |
29-12 | Schweriner - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-20, 25-21 |
|
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
08-03 | Munster - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-23, 25-22 |
06-10 | Suhl - PTSV Aachen | 2-3 | 24-26, 25-20, 25-14, 21-25, 17-19 |
04-01 | Dresdner - Wiesbaden | 2-3 | 24-26, 23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 12-15 |
05-01 | Erfurt - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 22-25, 9-25, 25-23, 19-25 |
26-03 | Vilsbiburg - Neuwied | 3-1 | 21-25, 26-24, 25-17, 25-19 |
05-01 | Potsdam - Schweriner | 0-3 | 15-25, 23-25, 14-25 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
07-01 | MTV Stoccarda - Vilsbiburg | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-16, 15-25, 25-17 |
09-01 | Wiesbaden - Erfurt | 3-2 | 22-25, 25-16, 22-25, 25-18, 15-8 |
23-02 | PTSV Aachen - Dresdner | 2-3 | 27-25, 25-27, 25-23, 21-25, 12-15 |
08-01 | Schweriner - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-17 |
08-01 | FTSV Straubing - Potsdam | 0-3 | 13-25, 23-25, 16-25 |
23-02 | Neuwied - Munster | 0-3 | 18-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-01 | Neuwied - FTSV Straubing | 2-3 | 22-25, 26-24, 25-21, 19-25, 13-15 |
26-03 | Erfurt - PTSV Aachen | 3-1 | 27-25, 23-25, 25-15, 25-18 |
15-01 | Vilsbiburg - Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 21-25, 19-25, 24-26 |
15-01 | Munster - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 14-25, 15-25, 12-25 |
15-01 | Suhl - Potsdam | 0-3 | 23-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
14-01 | Dresdner - Schweriner | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-15, 25-21 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
02-04 | PTSV Aachen - Vilsbiburg | 3-2 | 25-21, 21-25, 25-15, 21-25, 15-10 |
22-01 | Schweriner - Erfurt | 3-1 | 25-16, 21-25, 25-14, 25-21 |
23-01 | Potsdam - Dresdner | 1-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 14-25, 21-25 |
22-01 | FTSV Straubing - Suhl | 0-3 | 12-25, 19-25, 15-25 |
22-01 | MTV Stoccarda - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-16, 25-19 |
21-01 | Wiesbaden - Munster | 3-1 | 27-29, 25-18, 25-16, 25-20 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-02 | MTV Stoccarda - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-21 |
16-03 | Munster - PTSV Aachen | 0-3 | 21-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
16-03 | Neuwied - Wiesbaden | 1-3 | 25-19, 20-25, 15-25, 11-25 |
29-01 | Dresdner - Suhl | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-21, 25-20 |
09-03 | Erfurt - Potsdam | 1-3 | 16-25, 14-25, 25-22, 16-25 |
16-03 | Vilsbiburg - Schweriner | 2-3 | 16-25, 26-24, 20-25, 25-21, 8-15 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
05-02 | Potsdam - Vilsbiburg | 3-2 | 20-25, 19-25, 25-19, 25-18, 15-10 |
16-03 | Suhl - Erfurt | 3-1 | 25-21, 18-25, 25-19, 26-24 |
16-03 | FTSV Straubing - Dresdner | 1-3 | 25-15, 22-25, 19-25, 19-25 |
06-03 | Wiesbaden - MTV Stoccarda | 1-3 | 25-18, 13-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
05-02 | PTSV Aachen - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-11, 25-21, 25-12 |
02-03 | Schweriner - Munster | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-23, 25-14 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
26-03 | Wiesbaden - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-11, 25-22 |
12-02 | MTV Stoccarda - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-12, 25-20 |
12-02 | Erfurt - Dresdner | 0-3 | 15-25, 26-28, 18-25 |
22-02 | Vilsbiburg - Suhl | 0-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 23-25 |
12-02 | Munster - Potsdam | 0-3 | 22-25, 21-25, 19-25 |
16-02 | Neuwied - Schweriner | 0-3 | 15-25, 20-25, 28-30 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
19-02 | Dresdner - Vilsbiburg | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-22, 25-21 |
19-02 | FTSV Straubing - Erfurt | 0-3 | 17-25, 24-26, 18-25 |
19-02 | PTSV Aachen - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 26-24, 22-25, 25-17, 25-21 |
29-03 | Schweriner - MTV Stoccarda | 0-3 | 22-25, 21-25, 17-25 |
18-02 | Potsdam - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-23 |
01-02 | Suhl - Munster | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-12, 21-25, 24-26 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-12 | PTSV Aachen - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-16 |
29-03 | Vilsbiburg - Erfurt | 3-1 | 25-27, 25-20, 25-23, 25-21 |
26-03 | Munster - Dresdner | 0-3 | 16-25, 15-25, 20-25 |
26-02 | Neuwied - Suhl | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-20, 21-25, 24-26 |
26-03 | MTV Stoccarda - Potsdam | 0-3 | 22-25, 24-26, 20-25 |
22-02 | Wiesbaden - Schweriner | 2-3 | 25-19, 18-25, 25-20, 22-25, 10-15 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-03 | Vilsbiburg - FTSV Straubing | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-13, 25-16 |
12-03 | Schweriner - PTSV Aachen | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-16, 25-20 |
12-03 | Potsdam - Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-13, 14-25, 25-20, 25-17 |
12-03 | Suhl - MTV Stoccarda | 2-3 | 30-28, 25-23, 17-25, 20-25, 13-15 |
23-03 | Dresdner - Neuwied | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-20, 25-20 |
12-03 | Erfurt - Munster | 3-2 | 20-25, 22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 15-13 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-03 | Munster - Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 27-25, 24-26, 17-25, 16-25 |
19-03 | Neuwied - Erfurt | 0-3 | 21-25, 22-25, 17-25 |
01-04 | MTV Stoccarda - Dresdner | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-19 |
19-03 | Wiesbaden - Suhl | 3-2 | 25-22, 15-25, 25-13, 22-25, 15-11 |
19-03 | PTSV Aachen - Potsdam | 0-3 | 23-25, 21-25, 15-25 |
19-03 | FTSV Straubing - Schweriner | 0-3 | 20-25, 20-25, 11-25 |
|