Veranstaltung |
Herreneinzel |
Dameneinzel |
Herrendoppel |
Damendoppel |
Mixed |
Malaysia Malaysia Open |
Korea Sud Lee Hyun-il |
Japan Nozomi Okuhara |
Japan Kenta Kazuno Japan Kazushi Yamada |
Danemark Christinna Pedersen Danemark Kamilla Rytter Juhl |
Danemark Joachim Fischer Nielsen Danemark Christinna Pedersen |
Indien India Open |
Indien Kashyap Parupalli |
Indien Saina Nehwal |
Danemark Mathias Boe Danemark Carsten Mogensen |
Malaysia Amelia Alicia Anscelly Malaysia Soong Fie Cho |
Indonesien Ricky Widianto Indonesien Richi Puspita Dili |
Deutschland German Open |
Danemark Jan Ø. Jørgensen |
Korea Sud Sung Ji-hyun |
Danemark Mads Conrad-Petersen Danemark Mads Pieler Kolding |
Danemark Christinna Pedersen Danemark Kamilla Rytter Juhl |
Danemark Mads Pieler Kolding Danemark Kamilla Rytter Juhl |
Schweiz Swiss Open |
Indien Srikanth Kidambi |
China Volksrepublik Sun Yu |
China Volksrepublik Cai Yun China Volksrepublik Lu Kai |
China Volksrepublik Bao Yixin China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting |
China Volksrepublik Lu Kai China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong |
China Volksrepublik China Masters |
China Volksrepublik Wang Zhengming |
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao |
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen |
China Volksrepublik Tang Jinhua China Volksrepublik Zhong Qianxin |
China Volksrepublik Liu Cheng China Volksrepublik Bao Yixin |
Neuseeland New Zealand Open |
Korea Sud Lee Hyun-il |
Japan Saena Kawakami |
China Volksrepublik Huang Kaixiang China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei |
China Volksrepublik Xia Huan China Volksrepublik Zhong Qianxin |
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen |
Vereinigte Staaten US Open |
Malaysia Lee Chong Wei |
Japan Nozomi Okuhara |
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen |
China Volksrepublik Yu Yang China Volksrepublik Zhong Qianxin |
China Volksrepublik Huang Kaixiang China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping |
Kanada Canada Open |
Malaysia Lee Chong Wei |
Kanada Michelle Li |
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen |
Indien Jwala Gutta Indien Ashwini Ponnappa |
Hongkong Lee Chun Hei Hongkong Chau Hoi Wah |
Chinesisch Taipeh Taipei Open |
China Volksrepublik Chen Long |
China Volksrepublik Wang Yihan |
China Volksrepublik Fu Haifeng China Volksrepublik Zhang Nan |
Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii |
Korea Sud Ko Sung-hyun Korea Sud Kim Ha-na |
Russland Russia |
Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto |
Tschechien Kristína Gavnholt |
Russland Vladimir Ivanov Russland Ivan Sozonov |
Bulgarien Gabriela Stoeva Bulgarien Stefani Stoeva |
Malaysia Chan Peng Soon Malaysia Goh Liu Ying |
Vietnam Vietnam Open |
Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto |
Japan Saena Kawakami |
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen |
Thailand Jongkolphan Kititharakul Thailand Rawinda Prajongjai |
China Volksrepublik Huang Kaixiang China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping |
Thailand Thailand Open |
Korea Sud Lee Hyun-il |
Korea Sud Sung Ji-hyun |
Indonesien Wahyu Nayaka Indonesien Ade Yusuf |
China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping China Volksrepublik Li Yinhui |
Korea Sud Choi Sol-gyu Korea Sud Eom Hye-won |
Niederlande Dutch Open |
Indien Ajay Jayaram |
Schottland Kirsty Gilmour |
Malaysia Koo Kien Keat Malaysia Tan Boon Heong |
Bulgarien Gabriela Stoeva Bulgarien Stefani Stoeva |
Frankreich Ronan Labar Frankreich Émilie Lefel |
Chinesisch Taipeh Taipei Grand Prix |
Indonesien Sony Dwi Kuncoro |
Korea Sud Lee Jang-mi |
Indonesien Markus Fernaldi Gideon Indonesien Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo |
Indonesien Anggia Shitta Awanda Indonesien Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani |
Indonesien Ronald Alexander Indonesien Melati Daeva Oktavianti |
Deutschland Bitburger Open |
Hongkong Ng Ka Long |
Japan Akane Yamaguchi |
Danemark Mads Conrad-Petersen Danemark Mads Pieler Kolding |
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang |
Polen Robert Mateusiak Polen Nadieżda Zięba |
Korea Sud Korea Masters |
Korea Sud Lee Dong-keun |
Japan Sayaka Sato |
Korea Sud Kim Gi-jung Korea Sud Kim Sa-rang |
Korea Sud Chang Ye-na Korea Sud Lee So-hee |
Korea Sud Ko Sung-hyun Korea Sud Kim Ha-na |
Schottland Scottish Open |
Danemark Hans-Kristian Vittinghus |
Danemark Line Kjærsfeldt |
Deutschland Michael Fuchs Deutschland Johannes Schöttler |
Japan Yuki Fukushima Japan Sayaka Hirota |
Russland Vitaliy Durkin Russland Nina Vislova |
Brasilien Brazil Open |
China Volksrepublik Lin Dan |
China Volksrepublik Shen Yaying |
China Volksrepublik Huang Kaixiang China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei |
China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen China Volksrepublik Jia Yifan |
China Volksrepublik Zheng Siwei China Volksrepublik Chen Qingchen |
Macau Macau |
Korea Sud Jeon Hyeok-jin |
Indien P. V. Sindhu |
Korea Sud Ko Sung-hyun Korea Sud Shin Baek-cheol |
Korea Sud Jung Kyung-eun Korea Sud Shin Seung-chan |
Korea Sud Shin Baek-cheol Korea Sud Chae Yoo-jung |
Indonesien Indonesia Masters |
Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto |
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao |
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra |
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang |
Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir |
Vereinigte Staaten US Grand Prix |
Korea Sud Lee Hyun-il |
Chinesisch Taipeh Pai Yu-po |
Malaysia Goh V Shem Malaysia Tan Wee Kiong |
Korea Sud Jung Kyung-eun Korea Sud Shin Seung-chan |
Korea Sud Choi Sol-gyu Korea Sud Eom Hye-won |
Mexiko Mexico City Grand Prix |
Korea Sud Lee Dong-keun |
Japan Sayaka Sato |
Indien Manu Attri Indien B. Sumeeth Reddy |
Japan Shizuka Matsuo Japan Mami Naito |
Malaysia Chan Peng Soon Malaysia Goh Liu Ying |