Loading AI tools
Football league season From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
The 2023–24 Vierde Divisie is a Dutch football league season played in four sections. The champions of each Vierde Divisie section will be directly promoted to the Derde Divisie; other teams can get promoted through play-offs.
Season | 2023–24 |
---|---|
← 2022–23 2024–25 → |
Number of teams | Province | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
10 | North Holland | AFC '34, Ajax, BOL, HBC, Hollandia, Huizen, JOS Watergraafsmeer, Purmersteijn, Swift, WV-HEDW |
4 | South Holland | Alphense Boys, ARC, SJC, Ter Leede |
2 | Utrecht | DHSC, Hoogland |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax[lower-alpha 1] (C) | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 36 | +34 | 60 | Promotion to Derde Divisie |
2 | Huizen[lower-alpha 2] (P) | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 26 | +29 | 59 | promotion play-offs |
3 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | 39 | +18 | 57 | |
4 | AFC '34 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 56 | 39 | +17 | 54 | |
5 | HBC[lower-alpha 3] (P) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 76 | 46 | +30 | 51 | promotion play-offs |
6 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 54 | 34 | +20 | 46 | |
7 | Hollandia | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 43 | +8 | 44 | |
8 | Ter Leede | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 77 | 62 | +15 | 41 | |
9 | Swift | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 47 | −7 | 38 | |
10 | Hoogland | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43 | 52 | −9 | 38 | |
11 | DHSC | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39 | 72 | −33 | 37 | |
12 | SJC | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 68 | −17 | 35 | |
13 | BOL (R) | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 61 | −24 | 33 | Qualification for relegation play-offs |
14 | WV-HEDW (R) | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 62 | 74 | −12 | 32 | |
15 | ARC (R) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 56 | −15 | 32 | Relegation to Eerste Klasse |
16 | Alphense Boys (R) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 35 | 89 | −54 | 20 |
Home \ Away | AFC | AJA | ALP | ARC | BOL | DHS | HBC | HOL | HOO | HUI | JOS | PUR | SJC | SWI | TER | WVH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC '34 | 2–1 | 6–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 0–4 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 5–1 | 2–4 | 2–0 | 1–3 | |
Ajax | 1–2 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 2–3 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 4–1 | 1–3 | 4–1 | 7–2 | 4–1 | 3–1 | |
Alphense Boys | 0–3 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 1–5 | 1–4 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 0–4 | 5–4 | 0–2 | 0–5 | 0–4 | |
ARC | 1–2 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 1–5 | 1–1 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 2–4 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 6–0 | |
BOL | 1–3 | 2–2 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 2–4 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
DHSC | 2–0 | 0–4 | 4–3 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–8 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 0–3 | 5–3 | 2–1 | 2–12 | 2–2 | |
HBC | 1–3 | 0–1 | 4–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 4–0 | 3–3 | 0–0 | 3–4 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 6–4 | 1–2 | |
Hollandia | 3–0 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 4–2 | 3–3 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 4–2 | |
Hoogland | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 5–1 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 2–4 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 3–2 | 1–0 | |
Huizen | 3–1 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 5–0 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 5–1 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2–0 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 3–4 | 4–1 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 5–2 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 3–2 | 2–0 | |
Purmersteijn | 1–2 | 0–1 | 4–1 | 1–1 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 2–3 | |
SJC | 0–1 | 1–3 | 4–4 | 4–2 | 2–1 | 4–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 1–4 | |
Swift | 0–2 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 2–3 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 2–5 | 3–2 | 3–1 | |
Ter Leede | 1–5 | 2–4 | 6–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 3–5 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 3–1 | 2–5 | 4–1 | 2–3 | 2–1 | |
WV-HEDW | 2–4 | 0–3 | 2–4 | 2–3 | 3–0 | 2–3 | 6–3 | 5–4 | 1–2 | 1–3 | 1–4 | 0–2 | 6–0 | 1–1 | 4–2 |
Season | 2023–24 |
---|---|
Champions | ASWH |
Promoted | ASWH 's-Gravenzande Smitshoek |
Relegated | Nieuwenhoorn DSO |
Number of teams | Province | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
15 | South Holland | ASWH, Capelle, DSO, Feyenoord, 's-Gravenzande, HBS, Heerjansdam, Nieuwenhoorn, Poortugaal, RKAVV, RVVH, Smitshoek, VOC, Westlandia, Zwaluwen |
1 | Utrecht | LRC |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASWH[lower-alpha 1] (C) | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 49 | 26 | +23 | 66 | Promotion to Derde Divisie |
2 | 's-Gravenzande (P) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60 | 48 | +12 | 52 | promotion play-offs |
3 | Capelle | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 35 | +9 | 48 | |
4 | Smitshoek (P) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44 | 43 | +1 | 46 | promotion play-offs |
5 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 64 | 56 | +8 | 45 | |
6 | LRC | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 61 | 51 | +10 | 44 | |
7 | Westlandia | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50 | 44 | +6 | 44 | promotion play-offs |
8 | Poortugaal | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 63 | 51 | +12 | 43 | |
9 | Feyenoord | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 50 | +2 | 42 | |
10 | HBS | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 41 | |
11 | RVVH | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53 | 48 | +5 | 38 | |
12 | RKAVV | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 38 | |
13 | Heerjansdam (O) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 48 | −6 | 36 | Qualification for relegation play-offs |
14 | VOC (O) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 49 | 77 | −28 | 31 | |
15 | Nieuwenhoorn (R) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44 | 65 | −21 | 30 | Relegation to Eerste Klasse |
16 | DSO (R) | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30 | 65 | −35 | 23 |
Home \ Away | ASW | CAP | DSO | FEY | GRA | HBS | HEE | LRC | NIE | POO | RKA | RVV | SMI | VOC | WES | ZWA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASWH | 1–0 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 2–2 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 0–3 | 1–0 | |
Capelle | 0–0 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 4–3 | 4–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 2–3 | |
DSO | 1–2 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–0 | 0–3 | 2–1 | 1–4 | 0–5 | 1–8 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 0–2 | 0–0 | |
Feyenoord | 0–2 | 1–1 | 3–3 | 1–3 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 4–3 | 3–1 | 3–3 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 0–1 | 1–3 | 2–3 | 2–4 | |
's-Gravenzande | 4–2 | 1–1 | 4–0 | 1–3 | 4–0 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 2–2 | |
HBS | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 4–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–1 | |
Heerjansdam | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 0–3 | |
LRC | 1–1 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 3–4 | 2–5 | 3–3 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 6–1 | 2–2 | 4–2 | |
Nieuwenhoorn | 1–2 | 3–0 | 2–6 | 2–4 | 1–4 | 0–1 | 5–4 | 0–3 | 2–1 | 3–6 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 4–0 | 1–0 | 1–5 | |
Poortugaal | 1–3 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 4–1 | 2–4 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
RKAVV | 2–2 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–3 | 2–3 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 3–3 | 0–1 | 1–1 | |
RVVH | 2–1 | 0–1 | 3–0 | 4–1 | 3–3 | 3–2 | 2–3 | 6–3 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 3–2 | 0–3 | 4–0 | |
Smitshoek | 1–2 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 0–4 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–3 | 6–3 | 2–1 | |
VOC | 0–1 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 4–2 | 5–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 2–8 | 2–3 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 1–9 | |
Westlandia | 0–2 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 3–2 | 4–3 | 1–3 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 1–3 | |
Zwaluwen | 0–1 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 2–5 | 2–2 | 4–0 | 2–1 | 5–3 | 4–3 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 5–4 | 0–6 |
Season | 2023–24 |
---|---|
Champions | GOES |
Promoted | GOES |
Relegated | Unitas '30 Kruisland Nemelaer HVCH |
Number of teams | Province | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
10 | North Brabant | Achilles Veen, Best Vooruit, Dongen, Halsteren, HVCH, Kruisland, Nemelaer, Nuenen, UDI '19, Unitas '30 |
3 | Limburg | EVV, Venray, Wittenhorst |
2 | Gelderland | Juliana '31, Orion |
1 | Zeeland | GOES |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOES[lower-alpha 1] (C) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 97 | 33 | +64 | 68 | Promotion to Derde Divisie |
2 | Achilles Veen | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 64 | 35 | +29 | 58 | promotion play-offs |
3 | Dongen | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 71 | 40 | +31 | 57 | |
4 | UDI '19 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 50 | |
5 | Nuenen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 43 | +3 | 46 | |
6 | Venray | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 55 | 55 | 0 | 46 | |
7 | EVV | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | Halsteren[lower-alpha 2] | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 62 | −10 | 42 | promotion play-offs |
9 | Best Vooruit | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48 | 58 | −10 | 42 | |
10 | Orion | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 55 | 58 | −3 | 41 | |
11 | Wittenhorst | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 60 | −5 | 37 | |
12 | Juliana '31 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 56 | 57 | −1 | 36 | |
13 | Unitas '30 (R) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 53 | 75 | −22 | 34 | Qualification for relegation play-offs |
14 | Kruisland (R) | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 38 | 65 | −27 | 24 | |
15 | Nemelaer (R) | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 71 | −34 | 24 | Relegation to Eerste Klasse |
16 | HVCH (R) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 38 | 68 | −30 | 20 |
Home \ Away | ACH | BES | DON | EVV | GOE | HAL | HVC | JUL | KRU | NEM | NUE | ORI | UDI | UNI | VEN | WIT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achilles Veen | 2–2 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 2–3 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 6–1 | 3–3 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 8–0 | 0–1 | |
Best Vooruit | 1–4 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 0–3 | 0–1 | 4–1 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 1–1 | 5–0 | 1–1 | 3–2 | |
Dongen | 2–0 | 3–1 | 6–0 | 1–1 | 4–2 | 3–0 | 3–3 | 2–0 | 2–3 | 0–1 | 4–2 | 1–0 | 7–1 | 1–3 | 2–1 | |
EVV | 1–2 | 6–0 | 0–0 | 0–4 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 0–3 | |
GOES | 3–4 | 5–1 | 4–1 | 3–0 | 2–2 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 4–1 | 3–1 | 4–1 | 5–1 | 2–0 | 6–0 | 3–0 | 2–2 | |
Halsteren | 2–2 | 2–3 | 0–2 | 4–2 | 0–5 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 5–2 | |
HVCH | 1–2 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 3–6 | 2–5 | 1–3 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 0–3 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 2–4 | 1–2 | |
Juliana '31 | 4–4 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 1–3 | 3–3 | 5–1 | 5–2 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 3–5 | 1–0 | 1–1 | |
Kruisland | 1–1 | 3–4 | 3–5 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 4–1 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 4–4 | |
Nemelaer | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–6 | 0–2 | 0–5 | 3–4 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 0–0 | 1–3 | 2–4 | 3–2 | |
Nuenen | 1–1 | 2–1 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 2–2 | 0–1 | 5–0 | |
Orion | 1–2 | 2–0 | 2–3 | 1–2 | 1–4 | 2–1 | 3–4 | 3–1 | 1–3 | 3–0 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 3–1 | |
UDI '19 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 3–1 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 1–0 | |
Unitas '30 | 1–2 | 4–2 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–4 | 6–0 | 3–1 | 1–1 | 5–1 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 6–5 | 0–4 | 1–3 | 1–3 | |
Venray | 0–1 | 3–0 | 0–2 | 3–1 | 4–3 | 4–1 | 2–0 | 0–4 | 1–1 | 4–2 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 7–0 | 2–4 | |
Wittenhorst | 0–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–4 | 0–4 | 2–3 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 6–0 | 1–3 | 4–3 | 3–1 | 3–0 |
Season | 2023–24 |
---|---|
Champions | Excelsior '31 |
Promoted | Excelsior '31 ROHDA |
Relegated | Buitenpost Longa '30 Be Quick Pelikaan-S |
Club | Home City |
---|---|
AZSV | Aalten |
Be Quick | Haren |
Berkum | Zwolle |
Buitenpost | Buitenpost |
DETO | Vriezenveen |
Excelsior '31 | Rijssen |
Heino | Heino |
Longa '30 | Lichtenvoorde |
MASV | Arnhem |
Pelikaan-S | Oostwold |
Quick '20 | Oldenzaal |
ROHDA | Raalte |
Scherpenzeel | Scherpenzeel |
SDV | Barneveld |
TVC '28 | Tubbergen |
VVOG | Harderwijk |
Number of teams | Province | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
7 | Overijssel | Berkum, DETO, Excelsior '31, Heino, Quick '20, ROHDA, TVC '28 |
6 | Gelderland | AZSV, Longa '30, MASV, Scherpenzeel, SDV, VVOG |
2 | Groningen | Be Quick, Pelikaan-S |
1 | Friesland | Buitenpost |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior '31[lower-alpha 1] (C) | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 79 | 34 | +45 | 68 | Promotion to Derde Divisie |
2 | Scherpenzeel | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 63 | 37 | +26 | 60 | promotion play-offs |
3 | ROHDA (P) | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 72 | 47 | +25 | 60 | |
4 | VVOG | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 70 | 45 | +25 | 50 | |
5 | AZSV | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45 | 33 | +12 | 48 | promotion play-offs |
6 | Berkum | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 45 | 36 | +9 | 47 | |
7 | SDV | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 40 | |
8 | MASV | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42 | 56 | −14 | 40 | |
9 | Quick '20 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 48 | −3 | 38 | |
10 | DETO | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 49 | 44 | +5 | 37 | |
11 | Heino | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 50 | −6 | 34 | |
12 | TVC '28 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 52 | 68 | −16 | 34 | |
13 | Buitenpost (R) | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 40 | 51 | −11 | 33 | Qualification for relegation play-offs |
14 | Longa '30 (R) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 48 | −15 | 30 | |
15 | Be Quick (R) | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 | 64 | −29 | 29 | Relegation to Eerste Klasse |
16 | Pelikaan-S (R) | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 82 | −55 | 15 |
Home \ Away | AZS | BEQ | BER | BUI | DET | EXC | HEI | LON | MAS | PEL | QUI | ROH | SCH | SDV | TVC | VVO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZSV | 1–1 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 4–1 | 3–0 | 1–3 | 4–0 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–0 | |
Be Quick | 0–1 | 0–0 | 2–2 | 0–4 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 3–4 | 2–3 | 0–4 | 2–6 | 4–1 | |
Berkum | 0–0 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 4–0 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 1–4 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 3–2 | |
Buitenpost | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 2–5 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 2–1 | |
DETO | 2–2 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 4–0 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 2–4 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 2–2 | 5–1 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 4–3 | 6–3 | 5–0 | 3–1 | 4–1 | 2–2 | 2–2 | 5–2 | 2–0 | |
Heino | 2–2 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 1–3 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 5–0 | 4–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–3 | |
Longa '30 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 0–0 | 4–2 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 1–4 | 0–3 | 1–0 | 2–3 | 1–2 | |
MASV | 3–2 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 0–3 | 3–1 | 4–2 | 4–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 3–4 | |
Pelikaan-S | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 0–4 | 3–3 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 0–8 | 1–1 | 5–1 | 0–3 | 0–5 | |
Quick '20 | 4–3 | 7–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–6 | |
ROHDA | 2–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 4–4 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 3–2 | 2–1 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 6–1 | 1–4 | |
Scherpenzeel | 0–1 | 3–1 | 0–3 | 4–3 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 4–2 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 3–2 | |
SDV | 0–2 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 0–2 | 0–5 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–3 | 1–3 | 6–0 | 1–2 | |
TVC '28 | 2–0 | 7–1 | 2–6 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 3–3 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 4–1 | 0–3 | 0–3 | 3–1 | 0–2 | 0–5 | |
VVOG | 0–2 | 4–0 | 6–1 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 4–0 | 0–1 | 5–0 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 0–2 | 0–3 | 1–0 |
The teams who finish 15th and 16th in both the Derde Divisie A and B will play relegation playoffs against teams from the Vierde Divisie. The four bracket winners will play in next season's Derde Divisie.
Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||
Staphorst | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer (a.e.t.) | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
HBC | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
Scherpenzeel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
HBC (p) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
JOS Watergraafsmeer won 5–4 on aggregate.
Scherpenzeel | 2–2 (a.e.t.) | HBC |
---|---|---|
Penalties | ||
4–3 |
2–2 on aggregate. HBC won 4–3 on penalties.
HBC won 4–1 on aggregate.
Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||
Huizen | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
AZSV | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Huizen | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
ROHDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Hoogeveen | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
ROHDA | 1 | 3 | 4 |
ROHDA won 4–3 on aggregate.
Huizen won 2–1 on aggregate.
Huizen won 1–0 on aggregate.
Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||
Achilles Veen | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
Westlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Achilles Veen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Smitshoek | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
AWC | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Smitshoek | 1 | 2 | 3 |
AWC won 3–1 on aggregate.
Achilles Veen won 5–0 on aggregate.
Smitshoek won 2–0 on aggregate.
Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||
's-Gravenzande | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
Halsteren | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
's-Gravenzande | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
Unitas | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
Unitas (p) | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
Dongen | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2–2 on aggregate. Unitas won 4–2 on penalties
's-Gravenzande won 5–2 on aggregate.
's-Gravenzande won 3–2 on aggregate.
Due to the withdrawl of OSS '20 from the Derde Divisie, the four losing promotion finalists will compete for one last spot in next season's Derde Divisie. The final will be played at a neutral site.
Semifinal | Final | ||||||
ROHDA | 2 | ||||||
Achilles Veen | 1 | ||||||
ROHDA | 4 | ||||||
Unitas | 0 | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | ||||||
Unitas | 3 |
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.