Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
大埔墟铁路站方向 | 香港教育学院方向 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 地区 | 车站名称 | 街道 | 序号 | 地区 | 车站名称 | 街道 |
1 | 船湾 | 香港教育学院 | 1 | 大埔墟 | 大埔墟铁路站 | ||
2 | 大埔工业邨 | 大埔工业邨 | 汀角路 | 2 | 广福 | 广福球场 | 南运路 |
3 | 大埔工业邨 | 下坑 | 汀角路 | 3 | 广福 | 林村河 | 南运路 |
4 | 大埔工业邨 | 大发街 | 汀角路 | 4 | 大埔中心 | 大埔中心 | 南运路 |
5 | 大埔工业邨 | 渔角 | 汀角路 | 5 | 大埔中心 | 大埔中心总站 | |
6 | 富善 | 救恩书院 | 汀角路 | 6 | 富善 | 怡雅苑 | 汀角路 |
7 | 富善 | 怡雅苑 | 汀角路 | 7 | 大埔工业邨 | 渔角 | 汀角路 |
8 | 大埔中心 | 大埔中心总站 | 8 | 大埔工业邨 | 凤园路 | 汀角路 | |
9 | 富善 | 新兴花园 | 南运路 | 9 | 大埔工业邨 | 下坑 | 汀角路 |
10 | 广福 | 广福邨广智楼 | 南运路 | 10 | 大埔工业邨 | 大贵街 | 汀角路 |
11 | 广福 | 广福球场 | 南运路 | 11 | 大埔工业邨 | 大埔工业邨 | 汀角路 |
12 | 大埔墟 | 大埔墟铁路站(落客站) | 12 | 船湾 | 香港教育学院 | ||
13 | 大埔墟 | 大埔墟铁路站 |
|
|
星期日及公众假期暂停服务
全程:$4.7
本线取消前,派车包括1辆富豪奥林比安12米双层空调巴士及2辆丹尼士三叉戟12米双层空调巴士(Alexander ALX500车身),均属沙田车厂。
于星期日及公众假期,本线用车会改为行走275S线。
车牌 | 车队编号 | 取消后被调往之路线 |
HD 8611 | 3AV 203 | 74K |
HW 4010 | ATR 18 | 74K |
JA 1147 | ATR 119 | 74K |
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.