| | | | |
1. kolo |
19. kolovoza 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Mladost | 0:0 |
Međimurje – Sesvete | 2:2 |
20. kolovoza 2022. |
Zagorec – Dugo Selo | 1:1 |
Osijek II – Grobničan Čavle | 3:1 |
Hrvace – Jadran Poreč | 4:3 |
Bjelovar – Trnje | 3:1 |
Jadran LP – Belišće | 3:1 |
Marsonia – Opatija | 1:1 |
|
|
2. kolo |
26. kolovoza 2022. |
Sesvete – Jadran LP | 0:1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Trnje | 0:0 |
Zagorec – Osijek II | 3:1 |
27. kolovoza 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Opatija | 2:1 |
Belišće – Marsonia | 2:0 |
Mladost – Međimurje | 2:0 |
Jadran Poreč – Bjelovar | 1:1 |
Grobničan Čavle – Hrvace | 0:0 |
|
|
3. kolo |
3. rujna 2022. |
Hrvace – Zagorec | 2:0 |
Bjelovar – Grobničan Čavle | 4:1 |
Jadran Poreč – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:2 |
Međimurje – Trnje | 1:1 |
Jadran LP – Mladost | 2:1 |
Marsonia – Sesvete | 0:2 |
Opatija – Belišće | 1:1 |
4. rujna 2022. |
Osijek II – Dugo Selo | 0:2 |
|
|
4. kolo |
9. rujna 2022. |
Sesvete – Opatija | 1:1 |
10. rujna 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Belišće | 0:1 |
Mladost – Marsonia | 2:1 |
Trnje – Jadran LP | 0:0 |
Jadran Poreč – Međimurje | 6:0 |
Grobničan Čavle – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:3 |
Zagorec – Bjelovar | 3.1 |
Osijek II – Hrvace | 0:0 |
|
|
5. kolo |
16. rujna 2022. |
Bjelovar – Osijek II | 3:1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac' – Zagorec | 3:0 |
Međimurje – Grobničan Čavle | 0:2 |
Opatija – Mladost | 1:1 |
17. rujna 2022. |
Hrvace – Dugo Selo | 0:3 |
Marsonia – Trnje | 4:2 |
Belišće – Sesvete | 0:1 |
18. rujna 2022. |
Jadran LP – Jadran Poreč | 3:1 |
|
|
6. kolo |
24. rujna 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Sesvete | 0:2 |
Mladost – Belišće | 2:0 |
Trnje – Opatija | 2:0 |
Jadran Poreč – Marsonia | 3:2 |
Grobničan Čavle – Jadran LP | 0:1 |
Zagorec – Međimurje | 1:1 |
Osijek II – Zrinski Jurjevac | 4:2 |
Hrvace – Bjelovar | 0:3 |
|
|
7. kolo |
30. rujna 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Hrvace | 2:3 |
Međimurje – Osijek II | 0:3 |
1. listopada 2022. |
Bjelovar – Dugo Selo | 4:1 |
Jadran LP – Zagorec | 5:1 |
Marsonia – Grobničan Čavle | 1:0 |
Belišće – Trnje | 3:0 |
4. listopada 2022. |
Sesvete – Mladost | 1:0 |
5. listopada 2022. |
Opatija – Jadran Poreč | 1:1 |
|
|
8. kolo |
8. listopada 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Mladost | 0:0 |
Trnje – Sesvete | 1:1 |
Jadran Poreč – Belišće | 2:2 |
Grobničan – Opatija | 1:2 |
Zagorec – Marsonia | 0:2 |
Osijek II – Jadran LP | 1:1 |
Hrvace – Međimurje | 2:0 |
Bjelovar – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:1 |
|
|
9. kolo |
14. listopada 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Dugo Selo | 2:1 |
Međimurje – Bjelovar | 0:1 |
Opatija – Zagorec | 3:0 |
Sesvete – Jadran Poreč | 4:1 |
15. listopada 2022. |
Jadran LP – Hrvace | 1:0 |
Marsonia – Osijek II | 2:2 |
Belišće – Grobničan | 2:1 |
Mladost – trnje | 0:1 |
|
|
10. kolo |
21. listopada 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Međimurje | 1:2 |
22. listopada 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Trnje | 2:2 |
Jadran Poreč – Mladost | 1:0 |
Grobničan – Sesvete | 0:1 |
Zagorec – Belišće | 1:4 |
Osijek II – Opatija | 1:3 |
Hrvace – Marsonia | 4:1 |
Bjelovar – Jadran LP | 0:0 |
|
|
11. kolo |
28. listopada 2022. |
Međimurje – Dugo Selo | 0:2 |
Belišće – Osijek II | 1:0 |
Opatija – Hrvace | 2:0 |
Sesvete – Zagorec | 4:0 |
29. listopada 2022. |
Jadran LP – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:1 |
Marsonia – Bjelovar | 0:2 |
Mladost – Grobničan | 3:1 |
Trnje – Jadran P | 3:3 |
|
|
12. kolo |
4. studenog 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Marsonia | 1:0 |
Međimurje – Jadran LP | 0:2 |
5. studenog 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Jadran P | 5:3 |
Grobničan – Trnje | 2:0 |
Zagorec – Mladost | 1:2 |
Osijek II – Sesvete | 0:2 |
Hrvace – Belišće | 0:1 |
Bjelovar – Opatija | 1:1 |
|
|
13. kolo |
11. studenog 2022. |
Opatija – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:2 |
Sesvete – Hrvace | 0:3 |
12. studenog 2022. |
Belišće – Bjelovar | 0:0 |
Jadran LP – Dugo Selo | 2:1 |
Marsonia – Međimurje | 1:3 |
Mladost – Osijek II | 3:0 |
Trnje – Zagorec | 1:0 |
Jadran P – Grobničan | 1:0 |
|
|
14. kolo |
18. studenog 2022. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Belišće | 1:1 |
Međimurje – Opatija' | 0:5 |
19. studenog 2022. |
Dugo Selo – Grobničan | 1:1 |
Zagorec – Jadran P | 1:1 |
Osijek II – Trnje | 3:2 |
Hrvace – Mladost | 1:1 |
Bjelovar – Sesvete | 1:3 |
Jadran LP – Marsonia | 3:0 |
|
|
15. kolo |
25. studenog 2022. |
Opatija – Jadran LP | 1:1 |
26. studenog 2022. |
Marsonia – Dugo Selo | 2:2 |
Belišće – Međimurje | 2:1 |
Sesvete – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:0 |
Mladost – Bjelovar | 0:1 |
Trnje – Hrvace | 1:1 |
Grobničan – Zagorec | 2:0 |
27. studenog 2022. |
osijek II – Jadran P | 4:2 |
|
|
16. kolo |
24. veljače 2023. |
Grobničan – Osijek II | 1:0 |
Sesvete – Međimuje | 2:0 |
25. veljače 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Zagorec | 2:0 |
Jadran P – Hrvace | 3:3 |
Trnje – Bjelovar | 2:1 |
Mladost – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:0 |
Belišće – Jadran LP | 0:2 |
Opatija – Marsonia | 2:1 |
|
|
17. kolo |
3. ožujka 2023. |
Opatija – Dugo Selo | 5:0 |
4. ožujka 2023. |
Marsonia – Belišće | 2:1 |
Jadran LP – Sesvete | 1:1 |
Trnje – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:3 |
Bjelovar – Jadran P | 3:1 |
Hrvace – Grobničan | 2:2 |
5. ožujka 2023. |
Međimurje – Mladost | 0:5 |
Osijek II – Zagorec | 1:2 |
|
|
18. kolo |
10. ožujka 2023. |
Grobničan – Bjelovar | 1:1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Jadran P | 4:0 |
11. ožujka 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Osijek II | 2:0 |
Zagorec – Hrvace | 0:2 |
Trnje – Međimurje | 3:0 |
Mladost – Jadran LP | 2:0 |
Sesvete – Marsonia | 7:1 |
Belišće – Opatija | 1:2 |
|
|
19. kolo |
17. ožujka 2023. |
Opatija – Sesvete | 1:0 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Grobničan | 2:1 |
18. ožujka 2023. |
Belišće – Dugo Selo | 0:5 |
Marsonia – Mladost | 0:1 |
Jadran LP – Trnje | 6:2 |
Međimurje – Jadran P | 0:1 |
19. ožujka 2023. |
Bjelovar – Zagorec | 1:1 |
20. ožujka 2023. |
Hrvace – Osijek II | 3:0 |
|
|
20. kolo |
24. ožujka 2023. |
Grobničan – Međimurje | 3:1 |
25. ožujka 2023. |
Osijek II – Bjelovar | 2:1 |
Zagorec – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:0 |
Jadran P – Jadran LP | 1:0 |
Trnje – Marsonia | 2:1 |
Mladost – Opatija | 1:1 |
26. ožujka 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Hrvace | 3:2 |
Sesvete – Belišće | 2:0 |
|
|
21. kolo |
31. ožujka 2023. |
Sesvete – Dugo Selo | 1:1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Osijek II | 2:0 |
1. travnja 2023. |
Belišće – Mladost | 1:1 |
Marsonia – JKadran P | 3:2 |
Jadran LP – Grobničan | 3:2 |
Međimurje – Zagorec | 0:2 |
Bjelovar – Hrvace | 0:0 |
2. travnja 2023. |
Opatija – Trnje | 2:1 |
|
|
22. kolo |
6. travnja 2023. |
Hrvace – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:2 |
Osijek II – Međimuje | 2:0 |
7. travnja 2023. |
Grobničan – Marsonia | 0:1 |
8. travnja 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Bjelovar | 1:1 |
Zagorec – Jadran LP | 0:0 |
Jadran P – Opatija | 2:0 |
Trnje – Belišće | 2:0 |
Mladost – Sesvete | 0:0 |
|
|
23. kolo |
14. travnja 2023. |
Mladost – Dugo Selo | 0:2 |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Bjelovar | 1:0 |
15. travnja 2023. |
Belišće – Jadran P | 1:1 |
Opatija – Grobničan | 2:0 |
Marsonia – Zagorec | 1:3 |
Jadran LP – Osijek II | 3:1 |
Međimurje – Hrvace | 0:1 |
16. travnja 2023. |
Sesvete – Trnje | 5:3 |
|
|
24. kolo |
21. travnja 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:1 |
Grobničan – Belišće | 5:1 |
22. travnja 2023. |
Bjelovar – Međimurje | 1:2 |
Hrvace – Jadran LP | 1:1 |
Osijek II – Marsonia | 1:3 |
Jadran P – Sesvete | 0:2 |
Trnje – Mladost | 0:1 |
23. travnja 2023. |
Zagorec – Opatija | 2:1 |
|
|
25. kolo |
28. travnja 2023. |
Opatija – Osijek II | 1:1 |
29. travnja 2023. |
Trnje – Dugo Selo | 0:2 |
Sesvete – Grobničan | 4:2 |
Belišće – Zagorec | 1:3 |
Jadran LP – Bjelovar | 0:0 |
Međimurje – Zrinski Jurjevac | 0:1 |
30. travnja 2023. |
Mladost – Jadran P | 4:0 |
Marsonia – Hrvace | 3:0 |
|
|
26. kolo |
5. svibnja 2023. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Jadran LP | 1:0 |
Grobničan – Mladost | 1:0 |
6. svibnja 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Međimurje | 3:0 |
Hrvace – Opatija | 5:1 |
Zagorec – Sesvete | 2:2 |
Jadran P – Trnje | 2:1 |
7. svibnja 2023. |
Bjelovar – Marsonia | 2:0 |
8. svibnja 2023. |
Osijek II – Belišće | 0:3 |
|
|
27. kolo |
12. svibnja 2023. |
Sesvete – Osijek II | 5:0 |
13. svibnja 2023. |
Jadran P – Dugo Selo | 3:3 |
Trnje – Grobničan | 0:3 |
Belišće – Hrvace | 3:0 |
Opatija – Bjelovar | 0:5 |
Marsonia – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:2 |
Jadran LP – Međimurje | 6:2 |
14. svibnja 2023. |
Mladost – Zagorec | 4:3 |
|
|
28. kolo |
19. svibnja 2023. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Opatija | 1:0 |
Grobničan – Jadran P | 4:1 |
20. svibnja 2023. |
Međimurje – Marsonia | 0:1 |
Bjelovar – Belišće | 2:2 |
Hrvace – Sesvete | 2:4 |
Osijek II – Mladost | 0:4 |
Zagorec – Trnje | 3:2 |
21. svibnja 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Jadran LP | 0:2 |
|
|
29. kolo |
26. svibnja 2023. |
Grobničan – Dugo Selo | 3:3 |
Opatija – Međimurje | 5:3 |
27. svibnja 2023. |
Jadran P – Zagorec | 1:1 |
Trnje – Osijek II | 4:1 |
Belišće – Zrinski Jurjevac | 1:3 |
Marsonia – Jadran LP | 1:0 |
28. svibnja 2023. |
Mladost – Hrvace | 6:4 |
Sesvete – Bjelovar | 3:0 |
|
|
30. kolo |
3. lipnja 2023. |
Dugo Selo – Marsonia | 0:4 |
Jadran LP – Opatija | 4:1 |
Međimurje – Belišće | 4:3 |
Hrvace – Trnje | 2:3 |
Jadran P – Osijek II | 3:0 |
Zagorec – Grobničan | 1:2 |
4. lipnja 2023. |
Zrinski Jurjevac – Sesvete | 1:2 |
Bjelovar – Mladost | 3:2 |
|
|