Championnat |
Lieu |
Athlète |
Naissance |
Âge |
Club |
Temps |
1921 |
Strasbourg |
Joséphine Oberlé (simple) |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 54 s 6 RF |
1922 |
Tourcoing |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 47 s 8 |
1923 |
Arras |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 44 s 2 |
1924 |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
|
1925 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 42 s 2 |
1926 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 37 s 2 |
1927 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 41 s 4 |
1928 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Alice Stoffel |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 39 s 0 |
1929 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Yvonne Jeanne |
|
|
Mouettes de Paris |
3 min 38 s 4 |
1930 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Aline Manson |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 36 s 2 |
1931 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Aline Manson |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 33 s 2 |
1932 |
Marseille Chevalier Roze Sport (25 m) |
Marguerite Gueth (simple) |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 24 s 8 RF |
1933 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Marguerite Gueth (simple) |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 30 s 4 |
1934 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Marguerite Gueth (simple) |
|
|
SR Colmar |
3 min 25 s 2 |
1935 |
Bordeaux |
Gisèle Colette |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 32 s 8 |
1936 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Françoise Letellier |
|
|
Mouettes de Paris |
3 min 27 s 0 |
1937 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Françoise Letellier |
|
|
Racing Club de France |
3 min 28 s 6 |
1938 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Françoise Letellier |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 20 s 3 |
1939 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Simone Gardet |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 14 s 2 |
1940 |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Toulouse |
Simone Gardet |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 16 s 1 |
1942 |
Villeurbanne |
Simone Gardet |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
3 min 15 s 8 |
1943 |
Toulouse
Paris Les tourelles |
Simone Gardet |
|
|
Paris Université Club |
3 min 22 s 4 |
1944 |
Paris Les tourelles
Tourcoing
Toulouse
Bordeaux |
Odette Casteur |
|
|
Enfants de Neptune de Tourcoing |
3 min 21 s 8 |
1945 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Odette Casteur |
|
|
Enfants de Neptune de Tourcoing |
3 min 23 s 6 |
1946 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Hélène Louvel |
|
|
USA Havre |
3 min 21 s 3 |
1947 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Jacqueline Bertrand |
|
|
Racing Club de France |
3 min 16 s 8 |
1948 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Jacqueline Bertrand |
|
|
Racing Club de France |
3 min 08 s 5 |
1949 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Odette Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 10 s 5 |
1950 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Odette Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 07 s 3 |
1951 |
Bordeaux |
Odette Lusien-Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 08 s 0 |
1952 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Odette Lusien-Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 09 s 6 |
1953 |
Dijon |
Odette Lusien-Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 09 s 4 |
1954 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Odette Lusien-Casteur |
|
|
Stade français |
3 min 09 s 2 |
1955 |
Bellerive-sur-Allier |
Colette Hirt |
|
|
SN Strasbourg |
3 min 05 s 8 |
1956 |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Françoise Derommelaere |
|
|
Enfants de Neptune de Tourcoing |
3 min 04 s 2 |
1957 |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Françoise Derommelaere |
|
|
Enfants de Neptune de Tourcoing |
3 min 04 s 0 |
1958 |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Eliane Deguffroy |
|
|
Enfants de Neptune de Tourcoing |
3 min 04 s 7 |
1959 |
Alger |
Nicole Varvenne |
|
|
Mouettes Valenciennes |
2 min 58 s 5 RF |
1960 |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Amélie Mirkowitch |
|
|
TC Micheville |
2 min 56 s 5 |
1961 hiver |
Paris Piscine de Pontoise (33,33m) |
Jannick Moutier |
|
|
CN Roubaix |
2 min 59 s 5 |
1961 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Amélie Mirkowitch |
|
|
TC Micheville |
2 min 58 s 9 |
1962 hiver |
Nancy |
Michèle Pialat |
|
|
Racing Club de France |
3 min 01 s 1 |
1962 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Michèle Pialat |
|
|
Racing Club de France |
2 min 57 s 3 |
1963 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1963 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Nicole Varvenne |
|
|
Mouettes Valenciennes |
2 min 56 s 2 |
1964 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1964 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Nicole Varvenne |
|
|
Mouettes Valenciennes |
2 min 58 s 7 |
1965 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1965 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Josiane Guerder |
|
|
Stade français |
2 min 57 s 3 |
1966 hiver |
Le Mans (25 m) |
Nathalie Macaire |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 59 s 5 |
1966 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Nathalie Macaire |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 56 s 3 |
1967 hiver |
Caen (25 m) |
Nathalie Macaire |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 59 s 0 |
1967 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Nathalie Macaire |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 59 s 0 |
1968 hiver |
Montreuil |
Amélie Gastaldello-Mirkowitch |
|
|
USB Longwy |
3 min 00 s 3 |
1968 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Amélie Gastaldello-Mirkowitch |
|
|
USB Longwy |
2 min 55 s 8 |
1969 hiver |
Toulouse |
Amélie Gastaldello-Mirkowitch |
|
|
USB Longwy |
2 min 58 s 0 |
1969 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Nathalie Macaire |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 56 s 1 |
1970 hiver |
Aix-en-Provence |
Dominique Huin |
|
|
Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 min 57 s 8 |
1970 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Dominique Huin |
|
|
Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 min 54 s 4 |
1971 hiver |
Montreuil |
Dominique Huin |
|
|
Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 min 57 s 0 |
1971 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Dominique Huin |
|
|
Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 min 53 s 4 RF= |
1972 hiver |
Rouen (25 m) |
Dominique Huin |
|
|
Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 min 48 s 5 |
1972 été |
Vittel |
Geneviève Trinquart |
|
|
ind. Marseille |
2 min 54 s 6 |
1973 hiver |
Paris Georges-Hermant |
Guylaine Blanchard |
|
|
ASPTT Paris |
2 min 54 s 15 |
1973 été |
Vittel |
Vivianne Leclerc |
|
|
S Chatou |
2 min 50 s 49 RF |
1974 hiver |
Bordeaux |
Vivianne Leclerc |
|
|
S Chatou |
2 min 52 s 10 |
1974 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Muriel Schmitt |
|
|
SR Colmar |
2 min 49 s 31 RF |
1975 hiver |
Troyes |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 49 s 50 |
1975 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Muriel Schmitt |
|
|
SR Colmar |
2 min 47 s 30 RF |
1976 hiver |
Tarbes |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 44 s 19 RF |
1976 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Marianne Zeppa |
|
|
D Valenciennes |
2 min 44 s 96 |
1977 hiver |
Rennes |
Marianne Zeppa |
|
|
D Valenciennes |
2 min 43 s 93 |
1977 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Catherine Marcassin |
|
|
ASPTT Paris |
2 min 43 s 17 |
1978 hiver |
Lille |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 37 s 17 RF |
1978 été |
Laval |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 36 s 84 RF |
1979 hiver |
Nanterre |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 39 s 36 |
1979 été |
Mulhouse |
Annick de Susini |
|
|
Lyon Natation |
2 min 39 s 43 |
1980 hiver |
Bordeaux |
Odile Bihan |
|
|
Cercle des Nageurs de Brest |
2 min 40 s 25 |
1980 été |
Brive-la-Gaillarde |
Catherine Poirot |
|
|
Club des Nageurs de Paris |
2 min 39 s 80 |
1981 hiver |
La Rochelle |
Odile Bihan |
|
|
Cercle des Nageurs de Brest |
2 min 40 s 82 |
1981 été |
Dunkerque |
Odile Bihan |
|
|
Cercle des Nageurs de Brest |
2 min 39 s 52 |
1982 hiver |
Toulouse |
Nathalie Echinard |
|
|
ES Massy |
2 min 39 s 64 |
1982 été |
Megève |
Christine Redon |
|
|
Chamalières Montferrand |
2 min 43 s 92 |
1983 hiver |
Tours |
Marie-José Vetter |
|
|
CO Wasselonne |
2 min 41 s 04 |
1983 été |
Bordeaux |
Christine Redon |
|
|
Chamalières Montferrand |
2 min 43 s 14 |
1984 hiver |
Strasbourg |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 40 s 36 |
1984 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 37 s 86 |
1985 hiver |
Aix-en-Provence |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 35 s 41 RF |
1985 été |
Dunkerque |
Marie-José Vetter |
|
|
CO Wasselonne |
2 min 44 s 20 |
1986 hiver |
Rennes |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 35 s 19 |
1986 été |
Millau |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 36 s 59 |
1987 hiver |
Mulhouse |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 38 s 16 |
1987 été |
Strasbourg |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 33 s 53 |
1988 hiver |
Vittel |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
D Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 34 s 50 |
1988 été |
Dunkerque |
Virginie Bojaryn |
|
|
D Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 36 s 17 |
1989 hiver |
Forbach |
Pascaline Louvrier |
|
|
SN Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 36 s 12 |
1989 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Virginie Bojaryn |
|
|
D Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 34 s 94 |
1990 hiver |
La Rochelle |
Virginie Bojaryn |
|
|
D Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 34 s 36 |
1990 été |
Narbonne |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 33 s 33 |
1991 hiver |
Saint-Étienne |
Virginie Bojaryn |
|
|
D Charleville-Mézière |
2 min 36 s 72 |
1991 été |
Millau |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 32 s 85 |
1992 hiver |
Dunkerque |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 31 s 16 |
1992 été |
Mennecy |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 32 s 71 |
1993 hiver |
Mennecy |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 34 s 23 |
1993 été |
Paris Georges-Vallerey |
Vivianne Chuiton |
|
|
Cercle des Nageurs de Brest |
2 min 36 s 37 |
1994 hiver |
Lille |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 34 s 41 |
1994 été |
Aix-les-Bains |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 34 s 32 |
1995 hiver |
Mennecy |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 34 s 87 |
1995 été |
Canet-en-Roussillon |
Audrey Guérit |
|
|
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
2 min 34 s 91 |
1996 hiver |
Dunkerque |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 35 s 56 |
1996 été |
Montpellier |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 35 s 12 |
1997 |
Mennecy |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 35 s 26 |
1998 |
Amiens |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 33 s 37 |
1999 |
Dunkerque |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 32 s 17 |
2000 |
Rennes |
Karine Brémond |
|
|
Istres SN |
2 min 30 s 68 |
2001 |
Chamalières |
Beatrice Caslaru
Delphine Leprest |
1975
1978 |
26
23 |
Cercle des Nageurs de Chalon-sur-Saône
Cercle des Nageurs de Melun-Dammarie |
2 min 26 s 38
2 min 34 s 33 |
2002 |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Beatrice Caslaru
Anne Amardeilh |
1975
1982 |
27
20 |
Cercle des Nageurs de Chalon-sur-Saône
Cercle des Nageurs de Brest |
2 min 31 s 60
2 min 32 s 71 |
2003 |
Saint-Étienne |
Beatrice Caslaru
Anne-Sophie Le Paranthoën |
1975
1977 |
28
26 |
Cercle des Nageurs de Chalon-sur-Saône
CS Clichy 92 |
2 min 30 s 28
2 min 33 s 94 |
2004 |
Dunkerque |
Kirsty Balfour
Marjorie Distel |
1984
1977 |
20
27 |
Royaume-Uni
Cercle des Nageurs de Melun-Dammarie |
2 min 29 s 68
2 min 34 s 00 |
2005 |
Nancy |
Anne-Sophie Le Paranthoën |
1977 |
28 |
CS Clichy 92 |
2 min 32 s 17 |
2006 |
Tours |
Kirsty Balfour
Sophie de Ronchi |
1984
1985 |
22
21 |
CS Clichy 92
ES Massy Natation |
2 min 29 s 43
2 min 31 s 39 |
2007 |
Saint-Raphaël |
Coralie Dobral |
1987 |
20 |
Canet 66 natation |
2 min 28 s 90 |
2008 |
Dunkerque |
Sophie de Ronchi |
1985 |
23 |
ES Massy Natation |
2 min 28 s 20 |
2009 |
Montpellier |
Sophie de Ronchi |
1985 |
23 |
ES Massy Natation |
2 min 25 s 19 RF |
2010 |
Saint-Raphaël |
Alena Alekseeva
Fanny Babou |
1989
1989 |
21
21 |
CS Meaux Natation
CNS St-Estève |
2 min 28 s 38
2 min 29 s 54 |