Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
澳门巴士3X路线是由澳巴经营,往返关闸和亚马喇前地的巴士路线。
澳门巴士3X路线 | |
---|---|
概述 | |
运营商 | 澳门公共汽车股份有限公司 |
调度站 | 北安车厂 |
使用车辆 | 宇通ZK6125NHG 宇通ZK6128HNGE 中通LCK6113SHEVG |
开行日 | 2009年4月27日 |
线路信息 | |
线路类型 | 循环快线 |
起点站 | 关闸总站 |
下行途经 | 关闸马路、提督马路、沙梨头、十六浦、新马路、殷皇子大马路 |
上行途经 | 新马路、十六浦、林茂塘、绿杨花园、青茂口岸 |
终点站 | 亚马喇前地(循环点) |
线路长度 | 7.8km |
运营时间 | 07:00-23:00 |
发车间隔 | 星期一至六: 尖峰4-9分钟 离峰6-12分钟 星期日及公众假期: 4-10分钟 |
票价 | 澳门币6元 |
相关线路 | |
其他线路 | 3、101X、N1A、N1B |
竞争交通 | 全线:3、3A、3AX、25、25AX、25B 十六浦↔关闸:1、61、MT4 新马路→林茂塘:4 关闸↔新马路:10 亚马喇前地→青茂口岸:29 台山↔亚马喇前地:101X |
线路图 | |
服务时间 | 星期一至六 | 星期日 (含公众假期) | |
---|---|---|---|
关闸总站 | 07:00-23:00 | ||
班距 | 尖峰 | 4-9分钟 | 4-10分钟 |
离峰 | 6-12分钟 | 6-10分钟 | |
悬挂8号风球后1小时开出尾班车 |
3X | 关闸 ↺ 亚马喇前地 | ||
序号 | 循环线 | ||
站号 | 站名 | 出入境口岸 | |
1 | M1/7 | 关闸总站 | 关闸边检大楼 |
2 | M7/1 | 关闸马路 | |
3 | M16/1 | 提督马路/雅廉访 | |
4 | M111 | 昌明花园 | |
5 | M112 | 沙梨头/华宝工业大厦 | |
6 | M127 | 海边新街 | |
7 | M125 | 柏港停车场 | |
8 | M135/2 | 新马路/大丰 | |
9 | M170/2 | 殷皇子马路 | |
10 | M172/6 | 亚马喇前地 | |
11 | M134 | 新马路/华侨 | |
12 | M132/2 | 十六浦 | |
13 | M128 | 林茂/澳门游艇会 | |
14 | M108/1 | 俾若翰街/绿杨花园 | |
15 | M60 | 青茂/何贤绅士马路 | 青茂口岸 |
16 | M1/7 | 关闸总站 | 关闸边检大楼 |
*2018年7月1日至8月16日期间不停靠
#2018年7月1日至8月16日期间临时停靠
3X | 亚马喇前地 ↺ 关闸马路 | ||
序号 | 循环线 | ||
站号 | 站名 | 出入境口岸 | |
1 | M172 | 亚马喇前地 | |
2 | M134 | 新马路/永亨 | |
3 | M132 | 十六浦 | |
4 | M128 | 林茂/澳门游艇会 | |
5 | M108 | 筷子基社屋 | |
6 | M7 | 关闸马路 | 关闸边检大楼 |
7 | M16 | 提督马路/雅廉访 | |
# | M98 | 高士德/连胜 | |
8* | M111 | 昌明花园 | |
9* | M112 | 沙梨头/华宝工业大厦 | |
10* | M127 | 海边新街 | |
11* | M125 | 柏港停车场 | |
12* | M135 | 新马路/大丰 | |
13 | M170 | 殷皇子马路 | |
14 | M172 | 亚马喇前地 |
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.