Girone di andata |
|
|
|
|
07-10 | Hvidovre-Gentofte | 3-2 | 15-25, 25-18, 23-25, 25-15, 18-16 |
11-10 | Middelfart-Randers | 3-2 | 22-25, 22-25, 25-17, 25-13, 15-11 |
12-10 | Ishøj-M. Odense | 3-1 | 25-21, 23-25, 25-16, 25-22 |
14-10 | M. Odense-Middelfart | 2-3 | 24-26, 25-17, 18-25, 25-12, 11-15 |
18-10 | Randers-D. Odense | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-22, 25-20 |
18-10 | Gentofte-Aalborg | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-18, 25-22 |
19-10 | Hvidovre-Aalborg | 3-1 | 25-16, 23-25, 25-11, 25-23 |
23-10 | D. Odense-Aalborg | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-12, 25-18 |
26-10 | Middelfart-Ishøj | 3-2 | 25-20, 22-25, 27-25, 21-25, 22-20 |
28-10 | Gentofte-Middelfart | 3-2 | 25-19, 25-27, 25-21, 23-25, 15-12 |
08-11 | Gentofte-D. Odense | 3-1 | 25-12, 24-26, 25-23, 25-13 |
08-11 | Aalborg-Middelfart | 0-3 | 18-25, 13-25, 16-25 |
09-11 | Randers-Hvidovre | 0-3 | 15-25, 17-25, 18-25 |
15-11 | M. Odense-Randers | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-19, 25-11 |
15-11 | Ishøj-Hvidovre | 2-3 | 25-20, 14-25, 25-13, 22-25, 12-15 |
16-11 | Hvidovre-D. Odense | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-18, 25-17 |
18-11 | Randers-Ishøj | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-16, 18-25, 16-25 |
25-11 | M. Odense-Gentofte | 3-0 | 28-26, 25-22, 25-17 |
29-11 | Aalborg-Ishøj | 1-3 | 25-15, 13-25, 12-25, 14-25 |
29-11 | D. Odense-Middelfart | 0-3 | 21-25, 16-25, 17-25 |
29-11 | Gentofte-Randers | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-9, 25-20 |
30-11 | M. Odense-Hvidovre | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-13, 25-16 |
06-12 | Randers-Aalborg | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-13, 25-23 |
06-12 | Ishøj-D. Odense | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-16, 25-13 |
09-12 | Middelfart-Hvidovre | 3-1 | 25-22, 24-26, 25-21, 25-18 |
09-12 | D. Odense-M. Odense | 0-3 | 22-25, 21-25, 18-25 |
13-12 | Ishøj-Gentofte | 0-3 | 12-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
14-12 | M. Odense-Aalborg | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-8 |
|
Girone di ritorno |
|
|
|
|
15-01 | Aalborg-Randers | 3-2 | 26-28, 25-18, 23-25, 25-19, 15-11 |
16-01 | Gentofte-Hvidovre | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-15, 25-19 |
17-01 | Randers-Gentofte | 2-3 | 25-22, 25-20, 17-25, 14-25, 13-15 |
17-01 | Middelfart-D. Odense | 3-0 | 25-10, 25-14, 25-13 |
17-01 | Ishøj-Aalborg | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-18, 25-16 |
18-01 | Hvidovre-M. Odense | 0-3 | 21-25, 12-25, 23-25 |
22-01 | Middelfart-Gentofte | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 16-25, 16-14 |
22-01 | Aalborg-M. Odense | 0-3 | 13-25, 8-25, 19-25 |
24-01 | Hvidovre-Middelfart | 0-3 | 24-26, 17-25, 6-25 |
24-01 | D. Odense-Ishøj | 0-3 | 22-25, 22-25, 20-25 |
27-01 | Hvidovre-Randers | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-15, 21-25, 24-26 |
29-01 | Aalborg-D. Odense | 2-3 | 25-23, 27-25, 21-25, 20-25, 16-18 |
31-01 | Gentofte-Ishøj | 3-2 | 21-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-17, 15-10 |
05-02 | Middelfart-M. Odense | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-15, 25-22, 22-25, 15-12 |
07-02 | Aalborg-Gentofte | 0-3 | 16-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
07-02 | Ishøj-Randers | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-21, 25-20 |
07-02 | D. Odense-Hvidovre | 2-3 | 16-25, 27-25, 23-25, 25-22, 13-15 |
10-02 | M. Odense-Ishøj | 3-1 | 26-24, 25-15, 22-25, 25-14 |
13-02 | Randers-M. Odense | 0-3 | 17-25, 20-25, 19-25 |
14-02 | Aalborg-Hvidovre | 0-3 | 25-19, 25-16, 25-18 |
15-02 | D. Odense-Gentofte | 0-3 | 20-25, 19-25, 20-25 |
15-02 | Randers-Middelfart | 1-3 | 17-25, 26-24, 13-25, 15-25 |
17-02 | Gentofte-M. Odense | 1-3 | 29-31, 21-25, 25-14, 21-25 |
19-02 | M. Odense-D. Odense | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-17, 25-20 |
20-02 | Ishøj-Middelfart | 0-3 | 18-25, 29-31, 24-26 |
21-02 | D. Odense-Randers | 3-1 | 25-18, 26-24, 20-25, 26-24 |
22-02 | Hvidovre-Ishøj | 3-2 | 25-27, 25-19, 25-17, 11-25, 16-14 |
22-02 | Middelfart-Aalborg | 3-1 | 25-20, 21-25, 25-20, 25-13 |
|