Championnat |
Lieu |
Club |
Athlète |
Naissance |
Âge |
Temps |
1953 |
Dijon |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
4 min 49 s 8 |
1954 |
Paris Les tourelles |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
4 min 45 s 0 |
1955 |
Bellerive-sur-Allier |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
M. Lusien
R. Pirolley
A. Jany |
|
|
4 min 37 s 8 |
1956 |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
M. Lusien
R. Pirolley
A. Jany |
|
|
4 min 33 s 6 |
1957 |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
J. Malbrancq
M. Lusien
A. Jany |
|
|
4 min 43 s 6 |
1958 |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
J. Malbrancq
M. Lusien
A. Jany |
|
|
4 min 39 s 3 RF |
1959 |
Alger |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
M. Lusien
H. Vidil
A. Jany |
|
|
4 min 38 s 7 RF |
1960 |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1961 hiver |
Paris Piscine de Pontoise (33,33m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1961 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
R. Audoly
M. Lusien
J-P. Moine |
|
|
4 min 28 s 3 RF |
1962 hiver |
Nancy |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1962 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
R. Audoly
H. Vidil
J-P. Moine |
|
|
4 min 23 s 6 RF |
1963 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1963 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Mulhouse Olympic Natation |
|
|
|
4 min 22 s 1 RF |
1964 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1964 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
R. Audoly
H. Vidil
F. Bentosela |
|
|
4 min 21 s 4 RF |
1965 hiver |
Marseille Piscine Vallier (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1965 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
R. Christophe
P. Audouard
A. Mosconi
F. Bentosela |
|
|
4 min 21 s 6 |
1966 hiver |
Le Mans (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1966 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
C. Raffy
P. Audouard
A. Mosconi
F. Bentosela |
|
|
4 min 16 s 3 RF |
1967 hiver |
Caen (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1967 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Stade français |
|
|
|
4 min 19 s 6 |
1968 hiver |
Montreuil |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1968 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Girondins de Bordeaux |
|
|
|
4 min 20 s 9 |
1969 hiver |
Toulouse |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1969 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
A. Mosconi
P. Amardeilh |
|
|
4 min 08 s 8 RF |
1970 hiver |
Aix-en-Provence |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1970 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
A. Mosconi
M. Terrasa |
|
|
4 min 12 s 2 RF |
1971 hiver |
Montreuil |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1971 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
A. Mosconi
J-J. Moine |
|
|
4 min 10 s 6 RF |
1972 hiver |
Rouen (25 m) |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1972 été |
Vittel |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
A. Mosconi
J-J. Moine |
|
|
4 min 04 s 3 RF |
1973 hiver |
Paris Georges Hermant |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1973 été |
Vittel |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
M. Amardeilh
J-J. Moine |
|
|
4 min 05 s 81 |
1974 hiver |
Bordeaux |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1974 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
M. Pedroletti
B. Combet
M. Amardeilh
J-J. Moine |
|
|
4 min 08 s 93 |
1975 hiver |
Troyes |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1975 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
P. Monzat
B. Combet
M. Amardeilh
P. Amardeilh |
|
|
4 min 05 s 18 |
1976 hiver |
Tarbes |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1976 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
T. Chanoine
B. Combet
M. Amardeilh
J-P. Rosolacci |
|
|
4 min 05 s 49 |
1977 hiver |
Rennes |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1977 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
4 min 04 s 09 RF |
1978 hiver |
Lille |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1978 été |
Laval |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
4 min 02 s 23 RF |
1979 hiver |
Nanterre |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1979 été |
Mulhouse |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
4 min 02 s 46 |
1980 hiver |
Bordeaux |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1980 été |
Brive-la-Gaillarde |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
F. Delcourt
P. Deleaval
P. Gonzalez
M. Lazzaro |
|
|
4 min 00 s 97 RF |
1981 hiver |
La Rochelle |
non disputé |
|
|
|
|
1981 été |
Dunkerque |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
F. Delcourt
D. Filippi
E. Meyer
D. Petit |
|
|
3 min 58 s 09 RF |
1982 hiver |
Toulouse |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
F. Delcourt
D. Filippi
P. Gonzalez
Y. Meslier |
|
|
3 min 59 s 31 |
1982 été |
Megève |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
F. Delcourt
D. Filippi
P. Gonzalez
Y. Meslier |
|
|
4 min 02 s 50 |
1983 hiver |
Tours |
Stade français Olympic Courbevoie |
|
|
|
4 min 00 s 68 |
1983 été |
Bordeaux |
Stade français Olympic Courbevoie |
|
|
|
3 min 58 s 21 |
1984 hiver |
Strasbourg |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 58 s 52 |
1984 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 58 s 72 |
1985 hiver |
Aix-en-Provence |
Mulhouse Olympic Natation |
|
|
|
3 min 56 s 03 RF |
1985 été |
Dunkerque |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 56 s 19 |
1986 hiver |
Rennes |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 53 s 66 RF |
1986 été |
Millau |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 55 s 72 |
1987 hiver |
Mulhouse |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 53 s 68 |
1987 été |
Strasbourg |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 51 s 07 RF |
1988 hiver |
Vittel |
Natation 66 |
|
|
|
3 min 51 s 62 |
1988 été |
Dunkerque |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 48 s 48 RF |
1989 hiver |
Forbach |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 48 s 91 |
1989 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 47 s 47 RF |
1990 hiver |
La Rochelle |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 52 s 65 |
1990 été |
Narbonne |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 50 s 24 |
1991 hiver |
Saint-Étienne |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 50 s 27 |
1991 été |
Millau |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 51 s 18 |
1992 hiver |
Dunkerque |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 49 s 00 |
1992 été |
Mennecy |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 50 s 54 |
1993 hiver |
Mennecy |
Dauphins du TOEC |
|
|
|
3 min 47 s 61 |
1993 été |
Paris Georges Vallerey |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 51 s 72 |
1994 hiver |
Lille |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 45 s 98 RF |
1994 été |
Aix-les-Bains |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 48 s 56 |
1995 hiver |
Mennecy |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 49 s 88 |
1995 été |
Canet-en-Roussillon |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 50 s 53 |
1996 hiver |
Dunkerque |
Racing Club de France |
|
|
|
3 min 46 s 27 |
1996 été |
Montpellier |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 52 s 73 |
1997 |
Mennecy |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 47 s 76 |
1998 |
Amiens |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 45 s 95 |
1999 |
Dunkerque |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 47 s 39 |
2000 |
Rennes |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 43 s 96 RF |
2001 |
Chamalières |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
|
|
|
3 min 44 s 65 |
2002 |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
Romain Barnier Jarno Pihlava Franck Esposito Frédérick Bousquet |
1976 1979 1971 1981 |
26 23 31 21 |
3 min 41 s 28 |
2003 |
Saint-Étienne |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
Romain Barnier Jarno Pihlava Franck Esposito Germain Cayette |
1976 1979 1971 1983 |
27 24 32 20 |
3 min 42 s 22 |
2004 |
Dunkerque |
Royaume-Uni (open) |
Gregor Tait James Gibson James Hickman Matt Kidd |
1979 1980 1976 1979 |
25 24 28 25 |
3 min 38 s 74 |
CS Clichy 92 |
Sylvain Cros Stéphan Perrot Frédérick Bousquet Julien Sicot |
1980 1977 1981 1978 |
24 27 23 26 |
3 min 44 s 86 |
2005 |
Nancy |
CS Clichy 92 |
Sylvain Cros Stéphan Perrot Frédérick Bousquet Julien Sicot |
1980 1977 1981 1978 |
25 28 24 27 |
3 min 45 s 23 |
2006 |
Tours |
CS Clichy 92 |
Matthew Clay James Gibson David Leith David Maitre |
1982 1980 1980 1980 |
24 26 26 26 |
3 min 44 s 13 |
2007 |
Saint-Raphaël |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
Jonathan Massacand James Gibson Frédérick Bousquet Fabien Gilot |
1984 1980 1981 1984 |
23 27 26 23 |
3 min 39 s 78 |
2008 |
Dunkerque |
Cercle des nageurs d'Antibes |
Joris Hustache Kevin Dillmann Christophe Lebon Alain Bernard |
1988 1989 1982 1983 |
20 19 26 25 |
3 min 40 s 62 RF |
2009 |
Montpellier |
Cercle des nageurs de Marseille |
Camille Lacourt Maxime Bussière William Meynard Fabien Gilot |
1985 1987 1987 1984 |
24 22 22 25 |
3 min 34 s 63 RF |
2010 |
Saint-Raphaël |
Lagardère Paris Racing |
Benjamin Stasiulis Kristopher Gilchrist Pierre Roger Amaury Leveaux |
1986 1983 1983 1985 |
24 27 27 25 |
3 min 40 s 09 |