Erste Runde |
|
Achtelfinale |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Halbfinale |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich A. Hobbs Vereinigte Staaten C. Reynolds |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten C. Benjamin Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik S. Goleš |
3 |
6 |
|
|
1 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich A. Hobbs Vereinigte Staaten C. Reynolds |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Schweden C. Karlsson Danemark T. Scheuer-Larsen |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
Deutschland Bundesrepublik P. Keppeler Vereinigte Staaten J. Klitch |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
Deutschland Bundesrepublik P. Keppeler Vereinigte Staaten J. Klitch |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
1 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich A. Hobbs Vereinigte Staaten C. Reynolds |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Japan E. Inoue Vereinigte Staaten V. Nelson |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten P. Barg Vereinigte Staaten T. Phelps |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten P. Barg Vereinigte Staaten T. Phelps |
0 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten P. Barg Vereinigte Staaten T. Phelps |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten M.-A. Colville Japan E. Okagawa |
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Vereinigte Staaten L. Bonder Vereinigte Staaten B. Herr |
3 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Vereinigte Staaten L. Bonder Vereinigte Staaten B. Herr |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich A. Hobbs Vereinigte Staaten C. Reynolds |
7 |
7 |
|
3 |
Deutschland Bundesrepublik C. Kohde-Kilsch Tschechoslowakei H. Suková |
6 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
Deutschland Bundesrepublik C. Kohde-Kilsch Tschechoslowakei H. Suková |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten C. Christian Vereinigte Staaten J. Golder |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Deutschland Bundesrepublik C. Kohde-Kilsch Tschechoslowakei H. Suková |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten T. Lewis Vereinigte Staaten H. Manset |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Brasilien 1968 P. Medrado Vereinigte Staaten K. Steinmetz |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
Brasilien 1968 P. Medrado Vereinigte Staaten K. Steinmetz |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
Deutschland Bundesrepublik C. Kohde-Kilsch Tschechoslowakei H. Suková |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
Peru L. Arraya Argentinien E. Longo |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Peru L. Arraya Argentinien E. Longo |
2 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Schweden C. Jexell Vereinigte Staaten S. Margolin |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
Peru L. Arraya Argentinien E. Longo |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Schweiz L. Drescher Deutschland Bundesrepublik M. Schropp |
2 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Tschechoslowakei I. Budařová Tschechoslowakei M. Skuherská |
1 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
Tschechoslowakei I. Budařová Tschechoslowakei M. Skuherská |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich A. Hobbs Vereinigte Staaten C. Reynolds |
6 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
Australien B. Remilton Japan N. Sato |
1 |
6 |
7 |
|
4 |
Vereinigte Staaten K. Horvath Rumänien 1965 V. Ruzici |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
Australien A. Minter Australien P. Whytcross |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
8 |
Australien B. Remilton Japan N. Sato |
1 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten A. Holton Vereinigte Staaten K. Holton |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
Rumänien 1965 L. Romanov Rumänien 1965 M. Romanov |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Rumänien 1965 L. Romanov Rumänien 1965 M. Romanov |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
Australien B. Remilton Japan N. Sato |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|
Vereinigte Staaten K. Huebner Vereinigte Staaten H. Na |
2 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
Vereinigte Staaten K. Horvath Rumänien 1965 V. Ruzici |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Sudafrika 1961 R. Uys Peru P. Vasquez |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Sudafrika 1961 R. Uys Peru P. Vasquez |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich R. Einy Japan M. Yanagi |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Vereinigte Staaten K. Horvath Rumänien 1965 V. Ruzici |
6 |
6 |
|
|
4 |
Vereinigte Staaten K. Horvath Rumänien 1965 V. Ruzici |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vereinigte Staaten K. Horvath Rumänien 1965 V. Ruzici |
6 |
6 |
|
5 |
Argentinien I. Madruga-Osses Frankreich C. Tanvier |
6 |
6 |
|
|
5 |
Argentinien I. Madruga-Osses Frankreich C. Tanvier |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten S. Mascarin Vereinigte Staaten F. Raschiatore |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Argentinien I. Madruga-Osses Frankreich C. Tanvier |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Deutschland Bundesrepublik S. Graf Vereinigte Staaten K. Latham |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Deutschland Bundesrepublik S. Graf Vereinigte Staaten K. Latham |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik R. Šašak Vereinigte Staaten S. Solomon |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Argentinien I. Madruga-Osses Frankreich C. Tanvier |
1 |
|
|
|
Tschechoslowakei Y. Brzáková Australien N. Gregory |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik M. Jaušovec Vereinigte Staaten A. Leand |
0 |
r |
|
|
|
Schweiz P. Delhees Tschechoslowakei K. Skronská |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Schweiz P. Delhees Tschechoslowakei K. Skronská |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten L. Bernstein Vereinigte Staaten S. Foltz |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik M. Jaušovec Vereinigte Staaten A. Leand |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik M. Jaušovec Vereinigte Staaten A. Leand |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|