Name
Russischer Name
Rajon/Stadtkreis
Einwohner
Wappen
Lage
SsT
Stadt
Alexejewka
Алексеевка
Alexejewka (Stadtkreis)
39.026
50° 38′ N , 38° 41′ O 50.633 38.683
1939
1954
Belgorod
Белгород
Belgorod (Stadtkreis)
356.402
50° 36′ N , 36° 36′ O 50.6 36.6
–
1596
Birjutsch
Бирюч
Krasnogwardeiski
7.846
50° 39′ N , 38° 24′ O 50.65 38.4
1975 1
1779 2 2007
Borissowka
Борисовка
Borissowski
13.896
50° 36′ N , 36° 2′ O 50.6 36.025
1959
–
Graiworon
Грайворон
Graiworon (Stadtkreis)
6.234
50° 29′ N , 35° 40′ O 50.4833 35.666667
–
1838
Gubkin
Губкин
Gubkin (Stadtkreis)
88.560
51° 17′ N , 37° 33′ O 51.283333 37.55
1939
1955
Iwnja
Ивня
Iwnjanski
7.933
51° 3′ N , 36° 7′ O 51.05 36.116667
1971
–
Jakowlewo
Яковлево
Jakowlewo (Stadtkreis)
2.905
50° 51′ N , 36° 27′ O 50.853611 36.451667
1959
–
Korotscha
Короча
Korotschanski
5.877
50° 49′ N , 37° 11′ O 50.816667 37.183333
–
1708
Krasnaja Jaruga
Красная Яруга
Krasnojaruschski
8.028
50° 48′ N , 35° 39′ O 50.8 35.65
1958
–
Maslowa Pristan
Маслова Пристань
Schebekino (Stadtkreis)
5.819
50° 28′ N , 36° 44′ O 50.462222 36.740278
1984
–
Nowy Oskol
Новый Оскол
Nowy Oskol (Stadtkreis)
19.530
50° 46′ N , 37° 52′ O 50.766667 37.866667
–
1779
Oktjabrski
Октябрьский
Belgorodski
7.456
50° 26′ N , 36° 21′ O 50.435556 36.355833
1938
–
Pjatnizkoje
Пятницкое
Wolokonowski
4.536
50° 25′ N , 37° 51′ O 50.423611 37.853889
1971
–
Prochorowka
Прохоровка
Prochorowski
9.761
51° 2′ N , 36° 44′ O 51.033333 36.733333
1968
–
Proletarski
Пролетарский
Rakitjanski
8.654
50° 48′ N , 35° 47′ O 50.791667 35.775
1938
–
Rakitnoje
Ракитное
Rakitjanski
10.286
50° 50′ N , 35° 50′ O 50.833333 35.833333
1975
–
Rasumnoje
Разумное
Belgorodski
16.600
50° 32′ N , 36° 42′ O 50.533333 36.691667
197x
–
Rowenki
Ровеньки
Rowenskoi
10.264
49° 55′ N , 38° 54′ O 49.9125 38.904167
1976
–
Schebekino
Шебекино
Schebekino (Stadtkreis)
44.279
50° 24′ N , 36° 54′ O 50.4 36.9
193x
1938
Sewerny
Северный
Belgorodski
9.847
50° 41′ N , 36° 33′ O 50.6757 36.557094
198x
–
Stary Oskol
Старый Оскол
Stary Oskol (Stadtkreis)
221.085
51° 18′ N , 37° 50′ O 51.3 37.833333
–
1593
Stroitel
Строитель
Jakowlewo (Stadtkreis)
23.933
50° 47′ N , 36° 28′ O 50.783333 36.466667
1960
2000
Tomarowka
Томаровка
Jakowlewo (Stadtkreis)
8.094
50° 40′ N , 36° 13′ O 50.666667 36.216667
1968
–
Tschernjanka
Чернянка
Tschernjanski
15.217
50° 56′ N , 37° 49′ O 50.9375 37.8125
1958
–
Urasowo
Уразово
Waluiki (Stadtkreis)
6.982
50° 5′ N , 38° 3′ O 50.078611 38.048056
1968
–
Waluiki
Валуйки
Waluiki (Stadtkreis)
35.322
50° 12′ N , 38° 7′ O 50.2 38.116667
–
1797
Weidelewka
Вейделевка
Weidelewski
7.008
50° 9′ N , 38° 27′ O 50.145833 38.45
1972
–
Wolokonowka
Волоконовка
Wolokonowski
11.552
50° 29′ N , 37° 51′ O 50.483333 37.845833
1961
–