Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
过海隧道巴士967S线是香港的一条节日特别巴士路线,由铜锣湾(摩顿台)往天恩邨,由城巴营运,取消前仅于元旦日凌晨提供服务。[1]
圣诞节、元旦及农历年初一:00:25、00:55
全程:$41.2
|
经:摩顿台、高士威道、伊荣街、边宁顿街、怡和街、轩尼诗道、金钟道、德辅道中、摩利臣街、干诺道西、西区海底隧道、西九龙公路、青葵公路、长青隧道、长青公路、青衣西北交汇处、青朗公路、元朗公路、唐人新村交汇处、朗天路、天慈路、天祥路、天城路、天龙路、天葵路、湿地公园路、天瑞路及天恩邨通道。
铜锣湾(摩顿台)开 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 车站名称 | 位置 | ||
1 | 铜锣湾(摩顿台) | 铜锣湾(摩顿台)巴士总站 | ||
2 | 怡和街 | |||
3 | 坚拿道东 | 轩尼诗道 | ||
4 | 天乐里 | |||
5 | 广生行大厦 | |||
6 | 菲林明道 | |||
7 | 卢押道 | |||
8 | 太古广场 | 金钟道 | ||
9 | 中银大厦 | |||
10 | 汇丰总行大厦 | 德辅道中 | ||
11 | 利源东街 | |||
12 | 中环街市 | |||
13 | 永吉街 | |||
14 | 文华里 | |||
15 | 皇后街 | 干诺道西 | ||
西区海底隧道 | ||||
16 | 西区海底隧道收费广场 | 西区海底隧道 | ||
西九龙公路至大榄隧道 | ||||
17 | 大榄隧道收费广场 | 大榄隧道 | ||
青朗公路、 元朗公路 | ||||
18 | 景湖居 | 天龙路 | ||
19 | 丽湖居 | 天葵路 | ||
20 | 天晴邨晴云楼 | |||
21 | 慧景轩 | |||
22 | 香港湿地公园 | 湿地公园路 | ||
23 | 天逸邨逸潭楼 | 天瑞路 | ||
24 | 天逸邨逸洋楼 | 天秀路 | ||
25 | 天颂苑 | 天华路 | ||
26 | 天恩邨 | 天恩邨公共运输交汇处 |
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.