Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
泉州公交55路是中华人民共和国泉州市境内的一条公共交通线路,全程14.4公里。起讫点为泉州一院城东分院至西湖公园[1],运营时间为泉州一院城东分院:6:00-18:30;西湖公园:6:00-18:30
泉州公交55路 | |
---|---|
概述 | |
运营商 | 泉州市公交集团有限责任公司 |
调度站 | 城东公司 |
使用车辆 | 大金龙XMQ6802AGBEVL2 |
线路信息 | |
起点站 | 泉州一院城东分院 |
途经 | 海峡体育中心、湖心街 钟楼、朝天门 |
终点站 | 西湖公园 |
线路长度 | 14.4KM |
运营时间 | 泉州一院城东分院 6:00-18:30 西湖公园 6:00-18:30 |
发车间隔 | 10-30分钟 |
票价 | 一票制¥1.0 |
55路计价方式为一票制,票价¥1.0。
55路配车数总计16部,其中:
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.