Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
泉州公交306路是中华人民共和国泉州市境内的一条公共交通线路,全程14.2公里。起讫点为罗溪至广桥村首末站[1],运营时间为罗溪7:30-16:50、广桥村首末站8:00-17:20
泉州公交306路 区内支线 | |
---|---|
概述 | |
运营商 | 泉州市公交集团有限责任公司 |
调度站 | 洛江公司 |
使用车辆 | 中通LCK6669EVGC |
线路信息 | |
起点站 | 罗溪 |
途经 | 钟山村、格区、龙潭溪 |
终点站 | 广桥村首末站 |
线路长度 | 14.2KM |
运营时间 | 罗溪 7:30-16:50 广桥村首末站 8:00-17:20 |
发车间隔 | 70-100分钟 |
票价 | 一票制¥2.0 |
该线为现时泉州公交运营线路之北极。
306路计价方式为一票制,票价¥2.0。
306路配车数总计2部,其中:
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.