Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
泉州公交22路是中华人民共和国泉州市境内的一条公共交通线路,全程17.4公里。起讫点为院前公交站至福厦铁路泉州站[1],运营时间为院前公交站:6:20-18:40;福厦铁路泉州站:7:30-18:00
泉州公交22路 | |
---|---|
概述 | |
运营商 | 泉州市公交集团有限责任公司 |
调度站 | 江南公司 |
使用车辆 | 大金龙XMQ6802AGBEVL2 |
线路信息 | |
起点站 | 院前公交站 |
途经 | 客运中心站、华侨历史博物馆 泉州一中、西湖公园 |
终点站 | 福厦铁路泉州站 |
线路长度 | 17.4KM |
运营时间 | 院前公交站 6:20-18:40 福厦铁路泉州站 7:30-18:00 |
发车间隔 | 15-25分钟 |
票价 | 一票制¥1.0 |
路线 | 所在地区、街道 | 站点名 | 备注 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丰泽区 | 妙灵路 | 院前公交站 | 起讫站 | |||
坪山路 | 妙云街口 | ↓ 原名 丰泽区行政服务中心 | ||||
客运中心站东门 | ||||||
泉秀街 | 客运中心站南门 | |||||
刺桐南路 | 公路一公司(↓) | 泉秀街口(↑) | ||||
东美街口 | 上行站点原名 迪克斯 | |||||
刺桐北路 | 祥业花园(↓) | 刺桐公园(↑) | ||||
丰泽街口(↓) | 东方银座(↑) | |||||
国税局(↓) | 湖心街口(↑) | |||||
线务局(↓) | 人才大厦(↑) | |||||
东湖街 | 侨乡体育馆 | |||||
泉州华侨历史博物馆 | 原名 东湖影院 | |||||
鲤城区 | 东街 | 东门 | ||||
泉州一院 | ||||||
南俊北路 | 南俊路北段 | |||||
学府街 | 外国语学校 | 原名 外国语中学 | ||||
泉州一中 | ||||||
学府街西段 | ||||||
城北路 | 朝天门 | |||||
城北路西段 | ||||||
丰泽区 | 新华北路 | 西湖小区 | ||||
新华小区 | ||||||
建南花园 | ||||||
邮电公寓 | 西湖公园正门 | |||||
西湖公园 | 西湖公园始末站 | |||||
北清西路 | 坑尾路口 | |||||
北峰工业区 | ||||||
北清西路 | 原名 森利发 | |||||
丰泽实小潘山校区 | 原名 糖厂 | |||||
招贤社区 | 原名 潘山市场 | |||||
黄龙北大道 (原 站前南北大道) |
黄龙大桥头 | |||||
曾坑 | ||||||
霞美 | ||||||
数字经济产业园西门 | ↑ 原名 泉州软件园西门 | |||||
霞山路 | 数字经济产业园 | ↓ 原名 泉州软件园 | ||||
联丰大街 (原 站前东西大道) |
福厦铁路泉州站 | 起讫站 |
22路计价方式为一票制,票价¥1.0。
22路配车数总计8部,其中:
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.