簡介及歷史
- 2011年因應新巴士服務模式生效,改由新福利獨營並使用39作路線編號。
使用車型
- 新福利:蘇州金龍 KLQ6108GQ30AT
路線資料
- 免費服務。
服務時間 | 清明節及重陽節 |
---|---|
亞利雅架前地/泉悅總站 | 08:30-16:50(6-12分鐘/班) |
孝思墓園 | 08:40-17:00(6-12分鐘/班) |
服務時間 | 清明節及重陽節 |
---|---|
亞利雅架前地/泉悅總站 | 08:30-17:00(5分鐘/班) |
|
孝思接駁線 | |
亞利雅架前地/泉悅 ↺ 雞頸馬路 | |
編號 | 循環線 |
---|---|
1 | 亞利雅架前地/泉悅總站 |
2 | 雞頸馬路臨時站-1 |
3 | 雞頸馬路臨時站-2 |
4 | 亞利雅架前地/泉悅總站 |
參考資料
相關條目
外部連結
Wikiwand in your browser!
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.