Loading AI tools
来自维基百科,自由的百科全书
澳門巴士29路線是由澳巴經營,往返城市日前地及青洲的巴士路線。
澳門巴士29路線 | |
---|---|
概覽 | |
營辦商 | 澳門公共汽車股份有限公司 |
使用車輛 | 蘇州金龍KLQ6116GHEV |
服務開始日 | 2024年6月1日 |
路線資訊 | |
路線類型 | 循環線 |
起點站 | 城市日前地 |
去程途經 | 亞馬喇前地、高美士街、理工大學、黑沙環、巴波沙大馬路、牧場街、青茂口岸、青蔥大廈 |
回程途經 | 跨境工業區、鴨涌河、青茂口岸、菜園涌邊街、祐漢第一街、黑沙環、外港碼頭、金蓮花廣場、理工大學、東方拱門、葡京酒店 |
終點站 | 青洲(循環點) |
服務時間 | 07:00-20:00 |
班次頻率 | 星期一至六: 尖峰8-12分鐘 離峰15-20分鐘 星期日及公眾假期: 15-20分鐘 |
收費 | 澳門幣6元 |
相關路線 | |
競爭交通 | 新口岸↔青洲:28B 新口岸↔黑沙環:10、10B 皇朝↔青茂口岸:5X、23 |
服務時間 | 星期一至六 | 星期日 (含公眾假期) | |
---|---|---|---|
城市日前地 | 07:00-20:00 | ||
班距 | 尖峰 | 8-12分鐘 | 15-20分鐘 |
離峰 | 15-20分鐘 | ||
懸掛8號風球後1小時開出尾班車 |
29 | 城市日前地 ↺ 青洲 | ||
序號 | 循環線 | ||
站號 | 站名 | 出入境口岸 | |
1 | M268 | 城市日前地 | |
2 | M172/9 | 亞馬喇前地 | |
3 | M160/2 | 十月一號前地 | |
4 | M158/2 | 北京街/假日酒店 | |
5 | M161 | 高美士/利澳 | |
6 | M70 | 澳門理工大學 | |
7 | M118/2 | 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 | |
8 | M62/1 | 回力 | |
9 | M53 | 水塘北角/勞工事務局 | |
10 | M35/2 | 慕拉士馬路/望善樓 | |
11 | M28/1 | 黑沙環馬路 | |
12 | M8/2 | 巴波沙大馬路 | |
13 | M18/10 | 牧場街總站 | |
14 | M67 | 青茂口岸 | 青茂口岸 |
15 | M273 | 青茂/青蔥大廈 | 青茂口岸 |
16 | M208 | 青翠花園 | |
17 | M205 | 跨境工業區 | 跨境工業區邊檢大樓 |
18 | M211 | 青洲/鴨涌河 | |
19 | M6 | 青茂/鴨涌河變電站 | 青茂口岸 |
20 | M4/1 | 鄭觀應公立學校 | |
21 | M281 | 祐漢第一街 | |
22 | M29 | 慕拉士馬路 | |
23 | M36/2 | 慕拉士巷 | |
24 | M48 | 慕拉士/飛通大廈 | |
25 | M52 | 漁翁街/勞工事務局 | |
26 | M239/2 | 外港碼頭 | 外港客運碼頭 |
27 | M254/2 | 友誼馬路/行車天橋 | |
28 | M241 | 金蓮花廣場 | |
29 | M71 | 廈門街/澳門理工大學 | |
30 | M155 | 東方拱門 | |
31 | M157/2 | 治安警察局 | |
32 | M163 | 賈羅布/葡京 | |
33 | M262 | 城市日大馬路/波爾圖街 |
Seamless Wikipedia browsing. On steroids.
Every time you click a link to Wikipedia, Wiktionary or Wikiquote in your browser's search results, it will show the modern Wikiwand interface.
Wikiwand extension is a five stars, simple, with minimum permission required to keep your browsing private, safe and transparent.