Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
14-10 | Stoccarda-Dresda | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-22, 25-23 |
15-10 | Potsdam-Sinsheim | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-21, 23-25, 25-20 |
15-10 | Wiesbaden-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-6, 25-17 |
15-10 | Olympia Berlino-Schwerin | 0-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 23-25 |
15-10 | Suhl-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-2 | 25-18, 21-25, 25-16, 23-25, 15-10 |
15-10 | Vilsbiburg-Aquisgrana | 3-2 | 24-26, 25-13, 25-21, 22-25, 15-4 |
16-10 | Münster-Amburgo | 3-2 | 25-21, 17-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-13 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-10 | Leverkusen-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 14-25, 22-25, 15-25 |
19-10 | Köpenicker Berlino-Schwerin | 1-3 | 21-25, 15-25, 25-18, 19-25 |
19-10 | Olympia Berlino-Potsdam | 0-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
19-10 | Dresda-Suhl | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-17, 21-25, 19-25 |
19-10 | Aquisgrana-Stoccarda | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-21, 29-27, 25-19 |
19-10 | Amburgo-Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-21, 25-21 |
30-11 | Sinsheim-Münster | 1-3 | 29-27, 22-25, 24-26, 18-25 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
22-10 | Schwerin-Potsdam | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-17, 20-25, 25-13 |
22-10 | Wiesbaden-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-11 |
22-10 | Köpenicker Berlino-Dresda | 0-3 | 23-25, 14-25, 21-25 |
22-10 | Suhl-Aquisgrana | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 29-27 |
22-10 | Stoccarda-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-21, 25-12 |
22-10 | Vilsbiburg-Amburgo | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-6, 25-22 |
23-10 | Münster-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-23, 25-8 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
26-10 | Potsdam-Münster | 1-3 | 22-25, 11-25, 26-24, 23-25 |
26-10 | Olympia Berlino-Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 25-27, 20-25, 14-25 |
26-10 | Dresda-Schwerin | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-18 |
26-10 | Sinsheim-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 15-25, 16-25, 21-25 |
26-10 | Aquisgrana-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-20, 25-17 |
26-10 | Amburgo-Stoccarda | 3-2 | 16-25, 26-28, 25-21, 25-23, 15-10 |
26-10 | Leverkusen-Suhl | 0-3 | 13-25, 16-25, 21-25 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
29-10 | Dresda-Aquisgrana | 3-0 | 27-25, 25-19, 25-14 |
29-10 | Schwerin-Münster | 3-1 | 14-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-20 |
29-10 | Wiesbaden-Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-12, 25-14 |
29-10 | Köpenicker Berlino-Leverkusen | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-23, 25-20, 25-19 |
29-10 | Suhl-Amburgo | 0-3 | 15-25, 18-25, 18-25 |
29-10 | Vilsbiburg-Olympia Berlino | 3-1 | 25-16, 18-25, 25-12, 25-16 |
30-10 | Stoccarda-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-22, 25-16 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
26-11 | Schwerin-Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-15, 20-25, 16-25 |
26-11 | Köpenicker Berlino-Potsdam | 3-2 | 23-25, 17-25, 25-20, 25-15, 15-13 |
26-11 | Suhl-Münster | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-15 |
26-11 | Stoccarda-Wiesbaden | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-22, 22-25, 25-17, 9-15 |
26-11 | Leverkusen-Amburgo | 0-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 17-25 |
27-11 | Dresda-Olympia Berlino | 3-1 | 25-15, 25-15, 25-27, 25-15 |
07-12 | Aquisgrana-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-20, 25-20 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
03-12 | Amburgo-Schwerin | 2-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 25-27, 25-23, 7-15 |
03-12 | Wiesbaden-Suhl | 3-2 | 25-16, 19-25, 25-23, 23-25, 15-13 |
03-12 | Sinsheim-Leverkusen | 3-2 | 14-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-23, 15-8 |
03-12 | Vilsbiburg-Stoccarda | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-20, 19-25, 25-18 |
03-12 | Olympia Berlino-Aquisgrana | 1-3 | 25-18, 13-25, 24-26, 14-25 |
04-12 | Münster-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-2 | 26-24, 25-27, 16-25, 25-17, 15-9 |
04-12 | Potsdam-Dresda | 0-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 20-25 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
09-12 | Olympia Berlino-Stoccarda | 0-3 | 19-25, 11-25, 18-25 |
09-12 | Münster-Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 27-25, 26-24, 25-21 |
09-12 | Aquisgrana-Schwerin | 2-3 | 25-20, 15-25, 25-21, 17-25, 15-17 |
10-12 | Leverkusen-Dresda | 1-3 | 17-25, 21-25, 25-23, 18-25 |
10-12 | Amburgo-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-2 | 24-26, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 16-14 |
10-12 | Sinsheim-Suhl | 0-3 | 17-25, 16-25, 17-25 |
14-12 | Potsdam-Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 14-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-27 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
17-12 | Dresda-Münster | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-21, 23-25, 25-20 |
17-12 | Amburgo-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-17, 25-18 |
17-12 | Schwerin-Stoccarda | 3-1 | 23-25, 27-25, 25-16, 25-20 |
17-12 | Aquisgrana-Potsdam | 3-1 | 23-25, 28-26, 25-17, 25-22 |
17-12 | Köpenicker Berlino-Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-18, 15-25, 25-22 |
17-12 | Suhl-Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 15-25 |
18-01 | Leverkusen-Olympia Berlino | 0-3 | 21-25, 24-26, 19-25 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
21-12 | Stoccarda-Suhl | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-11, 25-18, 22-25, 16-14 |
21-12 | Potsdam-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-12, 25-17 |
21-12 | Olympia Berlino-Amburgo | 0-3 | 14-25, 18-25, 21-25 |
21-12 | Münster-Aquisgrana | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-16, 22-25, 25-13 |
21-12 | Vilsbiburg-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-19, 25-9 |
04-01 | Schwerin-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-13, 25-21 |
19-01 | Wiesbaden-Dresda | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-10, 24-26, 25-23, 9-15 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
23-12 | Köpenicker Berlino-Sinsheim | 3-2 | 25-19, 25-19, 19-25, 15-25, 15-11 |
23-12 | Stoccarda-Potsdam | 3-2 | 23-25, 24-26, 25-16, 25-18, 15-8 |
23-12 | Schwerin-Wiesbaden | 3-0 | 28-26, 25-14, 25-15 |
23-12 | Dresda-Amburgo | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 25-23 |
23-12 | Aquisgrana-Leverkusen | 0-3 | 19-25, 21-25, 16-25 |
23-12 | Vilsbiburg-Münster | 0-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
06-01 | Olympia Berlino-Suhl | 0-3 | 15-25, 26-28, 23-25 |
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
14-12 | Olympia Berlino-Sinsheim | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-20, 7-25, 27-25, 15-17 |
27-12 | Köpenicker Berlino-Stoccarda | 3-2 | 20-25, 19-25, 25-16, 25-17, 15-13 |
27-12 | Dresda-Vilsbiburg | 3-2 | 28-26, 23-25, 27-25, 23-25, 15-9 |
27-12 | Suhl-Schwerin | 3-2 | 19-25, 23-25, 25-20, 27-25, 15-13 |
27-12 | Aquisgrana-Wiesbaden | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-16, 18-25, 25-20, 12-15 |
27-12 | Amburgo-Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-21, 26-24, 25-20 |
27-12 | Leverkusen-Münster | 1-3 | 18-25, 19-25, 25-22, 20-25 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
30-11 | Köpenicker Berlino-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-22, 25-22 |
02-01 | Münster-Stoccarda | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-15, 25-21 |
02-01 | Sinsheim-Dresda | 1-3 | 25-13, 18-25, 16-25, 22-25 |
02-01 | Wiesbaden-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 19-25, 16-25, 13-25 |
02-01 | Amburgo-Aquisgrana | 0-3 | 18-25, 24-26, 22-25 |
02-01 | Leverkusen-Schwerin | 0-3 | 16-25, 25-27, 19-25 |
03-01 | Potsdam-Suhl | 1-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 16-25, 22-25 |
|
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-01 | Leverkusen-Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 18-25, 18-25, 10-25 |
07-01 | Dresda-Stoccarda | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-10, 25-18 |
07-01 | Amburgo-Münster | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-18, 26-24 |
07-01 | Sinsheim-Potsdam | 3-2 | 20-25, 17-25, 25-23, 25-21, 16-14 |
07-01 | Aquisgrana-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 15-25 |
07-01 | Schwerin-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-6, 25-12, 25-13 |
07-01 | Köpenicker Berlino-Suhl | 3-1 | 13-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-22 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
14-01 | Potsdam-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-10, 25-11 |
14-01 | Schwerin-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-18, 25-22 |
14-01 | Wiesbaden-Amburgo | 2-3 | 21-25, 20-25, 25-13, 25-19, 6-15 |
14-01 | Suhl-Dresda | 0-3 | 15-25, 28-30, 22-25 |
14-01 | Stoccarda-Aquisgrana | 3-1 | 28-26, 25-17, 19-25, 25-21 |
14-01 | Vilsbiburg-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-16, 25-15 |
15-01 | Münster-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 28-26, 25-15, 25-20 |
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
21-01 | Amburgo-Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-17, 22-25, 25-27 |
21-01 | Potsdam-Schwerin | 0-3 | 18-25, 21-25, 15-25 |
21-01 | Aquisgrana-Suhl | 1-3 | 27-25, 19-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
21-01 | Olympia Berlino-Münster | 1-3 | 25-23, 25-27, 19-25, 18-25 |
21-01 | Leverkusen-Stoccarda | 0-3 | 13-25, 20-25, 13-25 |
22-01 | Dresda-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-14, 25-20 |
22-01 | Sinsheim-Wiesbaden | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-20, 18-25, 23-25 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
25-01 | Schwerin-Dresda | 2-3 | 25-15, 11-25, 25-22, 22-25, 7-15 |
25-01 | Köpenicker Berlino-Aquisgrana | 3-1 | 25-22, 19-25, 25-21, 25-18 |
25-01 | Münster-Potsdam | 3-2 | 28-26, 23-25, 26-24, 23-25, 15-12 |
25-01 | Stoccarda-Amburgo | 3-2 | 16-25, 25-20, 28-30, 25-19, 22-20 |
25-01 | Suhl-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-15, 25-21 |
25-01 | Wiesbaden-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-20, 25-20 |
25-01 | Vilsbiburg-Sinsheim | 3-1 | 19-25, 25-15, 25-20, 25-13 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
28-01 | Amburgo-Suhl | 3-1 | 25-18, 21-25, 25-18, 25-23 |
28-01 | Sinsheim-Stoccarda | 1-3 | 18-25, 14-25, 25-18, 17-25 |
28-01 | Aquisgrana-Dresda | 1-3 | 20-25, 18-25, 25-21, 15-25 |
28-01 | Olympia Berlino-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 17-25, 14-25, 16-25 |
28-01 | Leverkusen-Köpenicker Berlino | 2-3 | 25-23, 15-25, 25-18, 22-25, 10-15 |
29-01 | Münster-Schwerin | 2-3 | 22-25, 17-25, 25-22, 25-20, 8-15 |
29-01 | Potsdam-Wiesbaden | 0-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 23-25 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
04-02 | Dresda-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-17 |
04-02 | Wiesbaden-Münster | 3-1 | 25-17, 24-26, 25-21, 30-28 |
04-02 | Schwerin-Aquisgrana | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-23, 25-12 |
04-02 | Köpenicker Berlino-Amburgo | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-18, 26-24, 23-25, 17-15 |
04-02 | Stoccarda-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-14, 25-16 |
04-02 | Suhl-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-20, 25-14 |
04-02 | Vilsbiburg-Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-19, 25-21 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
11-02 | Amburgo-Dresda | 3-1 | 25-21, 15-25, 26-24, 25-22 |
11-02 | Potsdam-Stoccarda | 1-3 | 20-25, 16-25, 25-16, 15-25 |
11-02 | Wiesbaden-Schwerin | 2-3 | 20-25, 12-25, 25-12, 25-22, 7-15 |
11-02 | Sinsheim-Köpenicker Berlino | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-21, 13-15 |
11-02 | Leverkusen-Aquisgrana | 2-3 | 25-21, 25-16, 14-25, 12-25, 1-15 |
11-02 | Suhl-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-20 |
12-02 | Münster-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 17-25, 16-25, 16-25 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
15-11 | Schwerin-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-18, 25-14 |
15-11 | Olympia Berlino-Köpenicker Berlino | 0-3 | 25-27, 17-25, 23-25 |
15-11 | Dresda-Sinsheim | 3-0 | 30-28, 25-21, 25-16 |
15-11 | Stoccarda-Münster | 1-3 | 23-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25 |
15-11 | Suhl-Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-17, 25-17 |
15-11 | Aquisgrana-Amburgo | 0-3 | 13-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
15-11 | Vilsbiburg-Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-20 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
18-03 | Amburgo-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-15, 25-17 |
18-03 | Wiesbaden-Stoccarda | 3-1 | 25-15, 24-26, 25-18, 25-16 |
18-03 | Sinsheim-Aquisgrana | 3-1 | 26-24, 22-25, 25-20, 25-21 |
18-03 | Olympia Berlino-Dresda | 0-3 | 17-25, 8-25, 19-25 |
18-03 | Vilsbiburg-Schwerin | 2-3 | 14-25, 25-21, 25-22, 18-25, 8-15 |
19-03 | Münster-Suhl | 3-0 | 25-19, 28-26, 25-16 |
19-03 | Potsdam-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-2 | 25-19, 25-18, 20-25, 25-27, 15-10 |
Ventitreesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
25-11 | Dresda-Potsdam | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 25-18 |
25-11 | Schwerin-Amburgo | 3-1 | 30-28, 19-25, 25-12, 25-23 |
25-11 | Köpenicker Berlino-Münster | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-19, 17-25, 20-25 |
25-11 | Aquisgrana-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-19, 25-16 |
25-11 | Suhl-Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-17, 25-21, 25-18 |
25-11 | Stoccarda-Vilsbiburg | 1-3 | 25-16, 15-25, 20-25, 18-25 |
25-11 | Leverkusen-Sinsheim | 1-3 | 16-25, 25-23, 20-25, 29-31 |
Ventiquattresima giornata |
|
|
|
|
02-03 | Sinsheim-Amburgo | 1-3 | 25-17, 18-25, 8-25, 14-25 |
07-03 | Potsdam-Aquisgrana | 3-0 | 28-26, 27-25, 25-19 |
07-03 | Olympia Berlino-Leverkusen | 2-3 | 25-22, 27-25, 16-25, 21-25, 9-15 |
07-03 | Münster-Dresda | 0-3 | 14-25, 10-25, 15-25 |
07-03 | Stoccarda-Schwerin | 0-3 | 12-25, 21-25, 24-26 |
07-03 | Wiesbaden-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-0 | 25-12, 25-14, 25-13 |
07-03 | Vilsbiburg-Suhl | 3-2 | 27-29, 22-25, 25-19, 25-18, 15-7 |
Venticinquesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
10-03 | Dresda-Wiesbaden | 3-1 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 25-23 |
10-03 | Amburgo-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-20, 28-26, 25-15 |
10-03 | Aquisgrana-Münster | 1-3 | 29-27, 14-25, 15-25, 23-25 |
10-03 | Köpenicker Berlino-Vilsbiburg | 0-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 14-25 |
10-03 | Sinsheim-Schwerin | 0-3 | 21-25, 21-25, 11-25 |
10-03 | Suhl-Stoccarda | 3-1 | 27-29, 25-18, 25-23, 25-19 |
10-03 | Leverkusen-Potsdam | 0-3 | 20-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
Ventiseiesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
17-03 | Sinsheim-Olympia Berlino | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-22, 25-22 |
17-03 | Potsdam-Amburgo | 1-3 | 7-25, 20-25, 25-16, 22-25 |
17-03 | Münster-Leverkusen | 3-0 | 25-18, 26-24, 25-18 |
17-03 | Wiesbaden-Aquisgrana | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-20, 25-10 |
17-03 | Vilsbiburg-Dresda | 1-3 | 15-25, 25-11, 19-25, 21-25 |
17-03 | Stoccarda-Köpenicker Berlino | 3-2 | 25-22, 16-25, 25-19, 23-25, 15-11 |
29-03 | Schwerin-Suhl | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-16, 25-13 |
|