Jahr |
Sieger |
Finalgegner |
Finalergebnis |
2024 |
Argentinien Guido Andreozzi Mexiko Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela |
Frankreich Manuel Guinard Frankreich Grégoire Jacq |
6:4, 6:2 |
2023 |
Slowenien Blaž Rola Kroatien Nino Serdarušić |
Italien Simone Bolelli Italien Andrea Vavassori |
4:6, 7:62, [15:13] |
2022 |
Italien Simone Bolelli (2) Italien Fabio Fognini (2) |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Lloyd Glasspool Finnland Harri Heliövaara |
5:7, 7:66, [10:7] |
2021 |
Brasilien Fernando Romboli Spanien David Vega Hernández |
Bosnien und Herzegowina Tomislav Brkić Serbien Nikola Čačić |
6:3, 7:5 |
2020 |
abgesagt |
2019 |
Niederlande Robin Haase (2) Osterreich Philipp Oswald |
Osterreich Oliver Marach Osterreich Jürgen Melzer |
7:5, 6:72, [14:12] |
2018 |
Niederlande Robin Haase (1) Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop |
Tschechien Roman Jebavý Tschechien Jiří Veselý |
6:4, 6:4 |
2017 |
Argentinien Guillermo Durán Argentinien Andrés Molteni |
Kroatien Marin Draganja Kroatien Tomislav Draganja |
6:3, 6:74, [10:6] |
2016 |
Slowakei Martin Kližan (2) Spanien David Marrero (3) |
Kroatien Nikola Mektić Kroatien Antonio Šančić |
6:4, 6:2 |
2015 |
Argentinien Máximo González Brasilien André Sá |
Polen Mariusz Fyrstenberg Mexiko Santiago González |
4:6, 6:3, [10:5] |
2014 |
Tschechien František Čermák (3) Tschechien Lukáš Rosol |
Serbien Dušan Lajović Kroatien Franko Škugor |
6:3, 6:1 |
2013 |
Slowakei Martin Kližan (1) Spanien David Marrero (2) |
Vereinigte Staaten Nicholas Monroe Deutschland Simon Stadler |
1:6, 7:5, [10:7] |
2012 |
Spanien David Marrero (1) Spanien Fernando Verdasco |
Spanien Marcel Granollers Spanien Marc López |
6:3, 7:64 |
2011 |
Italien Simone Bolelli (1) Italien Fabio Fognini (1) |
Kroatien Marin Čilić Kroatien Lovro Zovko |
6:3, 5:7, [10:7] |
2010 |
Tschechien Leoš Friedl Slowakei Filip Polášek |
Tschechien František Čermák Slowakei Michal Mertiňák |
6:3, 7:67 |
2009 |
Tschechien František Čermák (2) Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (3) |
Schweden Johan Brunström Niederlandische Antillen Jean-Julien Rojer |
6:4, 6:4 |
2008 |
Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (2) Tschechien Petr Pála (2) |
Argentinien Carlos Berlocq Italien Fabio Fognini |
2:6, 6:3, [10:5] |
2007 |
Tschechien Lukáš Dlouhý Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (1) |
Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch |
6:1, 6:1 |
2006 |
Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch |
Spanien Guillermo García López Spanien Albert Portas |
6:4, 6:4 |
2005 |
Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien Petr Pála (1) |
Slowakei Michal Mertiňák Tschechien David Škoch |
6:3, 6:3 |
2004 |
Argentinien José Acasuso Brasilien Flávio Saretta |
Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch |
4:6, 6:2, 6:4 |
2003 |
Spanien Álex López Morón (2) Spanien Rafael Nadal |
Australien Todd Perry Japan Thomas Shimada |
6:1, 6:3 |
2002 |
Tschechien František Čermák (1) Osterreich Julian Knowle |
Spanien Albert Portas Spanien Fernando Vicente |
6:4, 6:4 |
2001 |
Argentinien Sergio Roitman Argentinien Andrés Schneiter |
Kroatien Ivan Ljubičić Kroatien Lovro Zovko |
6:2, 7:5 |
2000 |
Spanien Álex López Morón (1) Spanien Albert Portas |
Kroatien Ivan Ljubičić Kroatien Lovro Zovko |
6:1, 7:62 |
1999 |
Argentinien Mariano Puerta Spanien Javier Sánchez (3) |
Italien Massimo Bertolini Italien Cristian Brandi |
3:6, 6:2, 6:3 |
1998 |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Neil Broad Sudafrika Piet Norval |
Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien David Rikl |
6:1, 3:6, 6:3 |
1997 |
Rumänien Dinu Pescariu Italien Davide Sanguinetti |
Slowakei Dominik Hrbatý Slowakei Karol Kučera |
7:6, 6:4 |
1996 |
Argentinien Pablo Albano Argentinien Luis Lobo (2) |
Lettland Ģirts Dzelde Osterreich Udo Plamberger |
6:4, 6:1 |
1995 |
Argentinien Luis Lobo (1) Spanien Javier Sánchez (2) |
Schweden David Ekerot Ungarn László Markovits |
6:4, 6:0 |
1994 |
Uruguay Diego Pérez Spanien Francisco Roig |
Slowakei Karol Kučera Kenia Paul Wekesa |
6:2, 6:4 |
1993 |
Belgien Filip Dewulf Belgien Tom Vanhoudt |
Spanien Jordi Arrese Spanien Francisco Roig |
6:4, 7:5 |
1992 |
Deutschland David Prinosil Tschechoslowakei Richard Vogel |
Niederlande Sander Groen Deutschland Lars Koslowski |
6:3, 6:7, 7:6 |
1991 |
Israel Gilad Bloom Spanien Javier Sánchez (1) |
Vereinigte Staaten Richey Reneberg Vereinigte Staaten David Wheaton |
7:6, 2:6, 6:1 |
1990 |
Tschechoslowakei Vojtěch Flégl Tschechoslowakei Daniel Vacek |
Sowjetunion Andrei Tscherkassow Sowjetunion Andrei Olchowski |
6:4, 6:4 |